NATATHLON 4 JEUNES secteur 2
Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Du Samedi 26 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 27 Mai 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | 0:27:59 | 932 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | 0:27:69 | 925 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
3 | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | 0:28:29 | 888 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | 0:28:85 | 853 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LAO Adrien | 2004 | 0:29:16 | 835 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CHAUSSE Adrian | 2004 | 0:29:24 | 830 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | FONTAINE Mathis | 2006 | 0:29:41 | 820 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MENEY Paul | 2004 | 0:29:45 | 818 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ERRAHMOUNI Adam | 2004 | 0:29:52 | 813 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
10 | CABANNE-VERNERY Kerian | 2004 | 0:29:84 | 795 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LEGET Pierre-Louis | 2004 | 0:30:17 | 775 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | FERRAND Amélien | 2004 | 0:30:40 | 762 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | 0:30:46 | 759 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
14 | LE GUEN Maxime | 2004 | 0:30:61 | 750 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | FLORY Ewan | 2005 | 0:30:97 | 730 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | 0:31:80 | 684 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CIGLAR Milan | 2006 | 0:32:51 | 646 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | SNELLMAN Max | 2006 | 0:32:76 | 633 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
19 | LE PAPE Yohan | 2006 | 0:32:76 | 633 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
20 | PEREZ Paul | 2005 | 0:32:82 | 630 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | ARNASALON Stevens | 2004 | 0:32:92 | 625 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LAMOTHE Dorian | 2004 | 0:33:26 | 607 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | HANRARD Luca | 2005 | 0:33:32 | 604 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | FOURCART Arthur | 2004 | 0:33:53 | 593 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DOUCHE--BOTTE Théo | 2006 | 0:34:30 | 555 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CARDINALI Antony | 2004 | 0:34:45 | 548 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | HUGUET Nathan | 2004 | 0:34:45 | 548 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CHUPIN Jules | 2006 | 0:34:79 | 531 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
29 | ROCHER Mathis | 2006 | 0:34:81 | 530 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | NICOLY Enzo | 2005 | 0:34:86 | 528 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | SAOUTI Sofiène | 2004 | 0:34:93 | 525 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | MALET Joseph | 2006 | 0:35:20 | 512 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BOULAY Pierre | 2004 | 0:35:79 | 485 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | LANTENOIS Maxence | 2006 | 0:36:22 | 465 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | AUJARD Yannis | 2005 | 0:36:35 | 459 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
36 | NAZAMOUDINE Michal | 2006 | 0:36:88 | 436 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | ALARY Nicolas | 2004 | 0:37:15 | 425 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | RICARD Théo | 2006 | 0:37:44 | 412 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
39 | FOURNIER Irvin | 2006 | 0:37:46 | 411 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | PIGEARD Hugo | 2006 | 0:37:60 | 406 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
41 | KLEIN Noe | 2005 | 0:38:21 | 380 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | SAVORET Maël | 2006 | 0:38:34 | 375 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
43 | SOUNDOROM Kiran | 2006 | 0:38:53 | 368 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | SAVORET Ethan | 2006 | 0:38:87 | 354 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
45 | LAURENT Morgan | 2005 | 0:39:74 | 321 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
46 | FOUQUET Alexis | 2006 | 0:40:12 | 307 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | DURIOTON Mathis | 2006 | 0:41:38 | 263 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | CAILLIE-ELYAMANI Riyad | 2006 | 0:42:23 | 235 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
49 | HENG Anthony | 2006 | 0:42:93 | 213 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | FONTAINE Cléo | 2006 | 0:57:90 | 1 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |