NATATHLON 4 JEUNES secteur 2
Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Du Samedi 26 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 27 Mai 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIERRY Clara | 2006 | 0:37:16 | 817 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle | 2007 | 0:38:80 | 742 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BORDEREAUX Lilou | 2006 | 0:39:05 | 731 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
4 | COUTURIER Clara | 2006 | 0:39:27 | 721 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CABANNE VERNERY Emma | 2006 | 0:39:43 | 714 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ROSELET Taina | 2007 | 0:39:56 | 708 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GORILLIOT--MOUILLEY Oceane | 2007 | 0:39:86 | 695 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | AMROUR Thara | 2006 | 0:40:01 | 689 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ALLAIRE Lou | 2006 | 0:40:78 | 656 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | FRANÇOIS Océane | 2006 | 0:41:94 | 608 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LAO Mathilde | 2006 | 0:42:25 | 596 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | HUGUET Elina | 2006 | 0:43:19 | 559 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | SUCHET Sarah | 2005 | 0:43:60 | 543 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | HAUET Léanne | 2007 | 0:43:87 | 533 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | EDOM Noor | 2005 | 0:44:99 | 491 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | RUEL Mélissa | 2006 | 0:45:26 | 481 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | THAI Mey-Sarah | 2006 | 0:45:31 | 480 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ISRAEL Juliette | 2007 | 0:45:35 | 478 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | AMRANI Wisale | 2006 | 0:47:36 | 409 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | TOURILLON-HAMON Chloe | 2006 | 0:48:96 | 357 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CORNET Sara | 2007 | 0:50:09 | 323 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
22 | GIRAUT Lou-Ann | 2006 | 0:50:75 | 304 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | AUBERT Léa | 2005 | 0:51:10 | 294 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | ALEM-COURSIER Lili | 2007 | 0:53:37 | 234 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | ROLAND Mayleen | 2007 | 0:54:99 | 195 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | SETIM Louise | 2006 | 0:57:72 | 137 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | SALEM Ines | 2007 | 0:58:63 | 120 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MENEY Manon | 2006 | 0:58:85 | 116 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | COULON Andréa | 2006 | 1:03:58 | 48 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |