Championnats régionaux hiver en bassin de 25 m Savigny
Compétition Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | 1:14:36 | 1148 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
2 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | 1:15:37 | 1124 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | NGUYEN Annie | 1996 | 1:17:52 | 1075 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | POTIER Coline | 2001 | 1:17:60 | 1073 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | 1:19:72 | 1025 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MARCHAND Sofia | 2002 | 1:19:97 | 1020 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | 1:20:19 | 1015 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
8 | FERMIER Maeva | 2000 | 1:20:21 | 1014 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | BENNACER Assia | 2001 | 1:20:37 | 1011 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
10 | JANSEN Doriane | 1996 | 1:20:57 | 1007 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
11 | DJEMAOUI Lahna | 2004 | 1:20:74 | 1003 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
12 | FERRON Pauline | 2001 | 1:20:91 | 999 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
13 | MARTINS Chloe | 2001 | 1:21:63 | 983 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
14 | GAULTIER Eva | 2003 | 1:22:00 | 975 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
15 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 1:22:03 | 975 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
16 | BROSSEAU Lola | 2004 | 1:22:04 | 974 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | 1:22:05 | 974 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
18 | LAPORTE Noémie | 2004 | 1:22:11 | 973 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | CHESNEAU Justine | 2003 | 1:22:53 | 964 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | 1:22:75 | 959 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
21 | VALENTIN Maéva | 2004 | 1:22:82 | 958 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
22 | THUILLIER Adélie | 1995 | 1:22:86 | 957 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
23 | BOLEC Elina | 2003 | 1:23:01 | 954 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | ROUDI Selma | 2004 | 1:23:02 | 953 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
25 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 1:23:07 | 952 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | CATAYEE-BELINY Britany | 2002 | 1:23:24 | 949 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
27 | OFFREDI Ambre | 2001 | 1:24:50 | 922 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BEN SAID Manon | 2001 | 1:24:59 | 920 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
29 | VIATEUR Perrine | 2003 | 1:24:97 | 912 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
30 | PERNOT Ophélie | 2000 | 1:25:23 | 907 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
31 | CUSSY Eva | 2002 | 1:25:26 | 906 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
32 | CLAP Emilie | 2003 | 1:26:03 | 890 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | CHERIA Yasmine | 2003 | 1:26:13 | 888 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
34 | MUREZ Anastasia | 2003 | 1:26:18 | 887 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
35 | SAULIN Léa | 2004 | 1:26:21 | 886 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
36 | REGLIN Clarice | 2002 | 1:26:47 | 881 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
37 | BASILE Helene | 2004 | 1:26:87 | 873 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
38 | POURAGEAUX Agatha | 2002 | 1:27:43 | 861 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
39 | LEBOSQUAIN Rachelle | 2002 | 1:27:74 | 855 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | GAIFFIER Agathe | 2003 | 1:27:84 | 853 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
41 | FRANCOIS Anouck | 2003 | 1:28:59 | 838 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BOUZOURENE Melissa | 2003 | 1:28:62 | 837 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
43 | MONTEIRO Oceane | 2001 | 1:28:70 | 835 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
44 | HERRMANN Enola | 2004 | 1:29:21 | 825 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | CHERIA Nour | 2003 | 1:29:84 | 813 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
46 | BENADI Marine | 2004 | 1:31:08 | 788 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
47 | POREAU Marine | 2001 | 1:31:24 | 785 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
48 | KLIKAS Laure | 2004 | 1:32:17 | 767 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | GRAS Margaux | 2004 | 1:32:94 | 753 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |