Championnats régionaux hiver en bassin de 25 m Savigny
Compétition Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | 0:30:83 | 1141 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | 0:30:91 | 1137 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 0:31:27 | 1117 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
4 | CORNILLON Amandine | 2003 | 0:31:83 | 1086 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
5 | MARCHAND Sofia | 2002 | 0:31:96 | 1079 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BERGER Paoline | 2002 | 0:32:32 | 1060 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
7 | PICARD Nina | 1999 | 0:32:46 | 1052 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
8 | LAFORGE Juliette | 2004 | 0:32:73 | 1038 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
9 | PAOUNOV Raphaëlle | 1998 | 0:32:80 | 1034 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | 0:32:88 | 1030 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
11 | EUGENE Delphine | 2001 | 0:32:90 | 1029 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
12 | BOYER Charlotte | 2000 | 0:32:96 | 1026 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GRAS Morgane | 2001 | 0:32:97 | 1025 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
14 | BARBE Lea | 2002 | 0:33:08 | 1020 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
15 | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | 0:33:23 | 1012 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
16 | ROZE Aziliz | 2004 | 0:33:35 | 1006 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
17 | PONCET Julie | 2000 | 0:33:36 | 1005 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
18 | PERIGUEUX Elea | 2002 | 0:33:40 | 1003 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
19 | LAPORTE Noémie | 2004 | 0:33:42 | 1002 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | GAULTIER Eva | 2003 | 0:33:49 | 998 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
21 | NY AVANA Ando | 2001 | 0:33:59 | 993 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
22 | MOUNIER Ilona | 2004 | 0:33:61 | 992 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MARTINS Chloe | 2001 | 0:33:77 | 984 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
24 | DRUART Morgane | 2003 | 0:33:95 | 975 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
25 | DANGER Clara | 2002 | 0:33:97 | 974 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
26 | QUELVEN Marie | 2001 | 0:34:00 | 972 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
27 | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | 0:34:00 | 972 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
28 | FARHAT Manon | 2003 | 0:34:06 | 969 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 0:34:35 | 954 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
30 | OFFREDI Ambre | 2001 | 0:34:40 | 952 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | RICHARD Clara | 2002 | 0:34:45 | 949 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
32 | MARTIN Amandine | 2003 | 0:34:49 | 947 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
33 | GERONDIS Erin | 2001 | 0:34:49 | 947 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | HENRIQUES Maily | 2003 | 0:34:59 | 942 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
35 | LAKHDARI Lyna | 2001 | 0:34:73 | 935 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MUCKDOOMBUKUS Sarah | 2000 | 0:34:80 | 932 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | SAUTEREAU Marie | 2004 | 0:34:93 | 925 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
38 | JANSEN Doriane | 1996 | 0:35:03 | 920 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
39 | LOHEZIC Célia | 2003 | 0:35:07 | 918 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
40 | BROSSEAU Lola | 2004 | 0:35:10 | 917 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | LESPAYANDEL Anna | 2003 | 0:35:20 | 912 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
42 | DUBOIS Sarah | 1999 | 0:35:20 | 912 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
43 | RICARD Elsa | 2003 | 0:35:22 | 911 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
44 | BEAUDRON Leann | 2003 | 0:35:23 | 910 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
45 | ROUSSEL Mélissa | 2002 | 0:35:27 | 908 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | SCHMITT Loan | 2002 | 0:35:33 | 905 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
47 | RABEMANANJARA Jade | 2004 | 0:35:37 | 903 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
48 | ROTTIERS Margot | 2002 | 0:35:45 | 899 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
49 | ARGOUARCH Maiwenn | 2003 | 0:35:46 | 899 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
50 | QUANTIN Eva | 2004 | 0:35:72 | 886 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
51 | FERRARI Lisa | 2004 | 0:35:97 | 874 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
52 | BESNIER Sarah | 2003 | 0:36:18 | 864 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | PAYEUR Fanny | 2000 | 0:36:31 | 857 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
54 | ALGARON Chloé | 2001 | 0:36:36 | 855 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | MERTENS Mathilde | 2004 | 0:36:43 | 852 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
56 | CATAYEE-BELINY Britany | 2002 | 0:36:46 | 850 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
57 | CONGRATEL Eva | 2003 | 0:36:53 | 847 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | MONTEIRO Oceane | 2001 | 0:36:55 | 846 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
59 | BASILE Helene | 2004 | 0:36:93 | 828 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
60 | KLIKAS Laure | 2004 | 0:37:04 | 823 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | JARDIN Coraline | 2004 | 0:37:19 | 816 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
62 | HERRMANN Enola | 2004 | 0:37:93 | 781 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | DUMAY Lyna | 2003 | 0:38:79 | 742 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |