Championnats de Nationale 2 Printemps Q2 POULE MASSY
Compétition Interrégionale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZENASNI Yanis | 1995 | 0:52:25 | 1181 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | 0:52:56 | 1170 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | 0:52:78 | 1163 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:53:01 | 1155 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | 0:53:67 | 1133 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
6 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | 0:54:58 | 1102 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | 0:54:80 | 1095 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
8 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | 0:55:29 | 1079 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | 0:54:93 | 1091 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
2 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | 0:55:05 | 1087 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | 0:55:67 | 1066 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | LEROY Théo | 2001 | 0:55:74 | 1064 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 0:56:44 | 1041 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | 0:56:70 | 1033 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | 0:56:79 | 1030 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GRONDIN William | 2002 | 0:57:67 | 1002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
3 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | 0:57:76 | 999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | 0:57:78 | 999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
5 | CIFTCI Denis | 2002 | 0:58:41 | 979 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BOUALI Farès | 2001 | 0:58:87 | 964 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
7 | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | 0:59:65 | 940 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | 0:52:49 | 1173 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | 0:52:76 | 1163 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:53:16 | 1150 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ZENASNI Yanis | 1995 | 0:53:52 | 1138 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | 0:53:65 | 1133 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | 0:53:79 | 1129 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
7 | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | 0:54:26 | 1113 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
8 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | 0:54:54 | 1104 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | 0:54:76 | 1096 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | 0:55:19 | 1082 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | 0:55:54 | 1071 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
12 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | 0:55:60 | 1069 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | 0:55:92 | 1058 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
14 | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | 0:56:38 | 1043 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 0:56:42 | 1042 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | LEROY Théo | 2001 | 0:56:42 | 1042 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
17 | DESMOLIN Basile | 1999 | 0:56:58 | 1037 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
18 | SPIRIDON Maxime | 2000 | 0:57:10 | 1020 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | 0:57:13 | 1019 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MEKHZOUNI Samy | 1999 | 0:57:18 | 1018 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BOUALI Farès | 2001 | 0:57:52 | 1007 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
22 | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | 0:57:55 | 1006 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
23 | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | 0:57:66 | 1002 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
24 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | 0:57:73 | 1000 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
25 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | 0:57:78 | 999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GRONDIN William | 2002 | 0:57:83 | 997 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
27 | BARLIER Tony | 2002 | 0:57:87 | 996 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
28 | CIFTCI Denis | 2002 | 0:58:59 | 973 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DUPUIS Axel | 2002 | 0:58:70 | 970 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | GUILLAUME Vincent | 2002 | 0:58:99 | 961 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | ROBERT Logan | 2001 | 0:59:06 | 959 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | 0:59:56 | 943 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
33 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | 0:59:59 | 942 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
34 | GUERNALEC Erwann | 2001 | 0:59:69 | 939 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
35 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | 1:00:03 | 929 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
36 | HEINY Clement | 2002 | 1:00:04 | 928 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | 1:00:24 | 922 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | L'HORSET Grégory | 2002 | 1:00:33 | 920 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
39 | SALHI Adème | 2002 | 1:02:06 | 868 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA |