Championnats de Nationale 2 Printemps Q2 POULE MASSY
Compétition Interrégionale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
400 4 Nages Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | 5:02:45 | 1126 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | BOURNONVILLE Mey | 1999 | 5:10:18 | 1072 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
3 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | 5:14:11 | 1045 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | 5:14:98 | 1040 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
5 | LEBRE Emma | 2002 | 5:15:02 | 1039 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
6 | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | 5:17:10 | 1025 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | 5:24:78 | 975 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRON Pauline | 2001 | 5:21:55 | 996 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
2 | ROUSSEAU Elsa | 2003 | 5:22:33 | 991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 5:27:73 | 956 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | DECHERT Marine | 2003 | 5:33:22 | 921 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
5 | DANGER Clara | 2002 | 5:35:70 | 905 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
6 | CHESNEAU Justine | 2003 | 5:37:47 | 894 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BACOT Marjolaine | 1996 | 5:37:65 | 893 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
8 | LEBLOND Lucie | 2002 | 5:48:01 | 829 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIATEUR Perrine | 2003 | 5:44:26 | 852 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
2 | LOHEZIC Célia | 2003 | 5:44:35 | 851 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | THIERRY Victoire | 2003 | 5:46:07 | 841 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
4 | LA BIONDA Léa | 2002 | 5:49:23 | 822 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | 5:05:64 | 1103 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | BOURNONVILLE Mey | 1999 | 5:07:66 | 1089 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
3 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | 5:08:11 | 1086 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | 5:09:23 | 1079 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
5 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | 5:13:15 | 1052 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LEBRE Emma | 2002 | 5:15:06 | 1039 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
7 | VEROT Marine | 1997 | 5:18:20 | 1018 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | 5:18:57 | 1016 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | 5:23:79 | 981 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
10 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | 5:23:79 | 981 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
11 | ROUSSEAU Elsa | 2003 | 5:25:19 | 972 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 5:25:32 | 971 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | FERRON Pauline | 2001 | 5:28:48 | 951 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
14 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | 5:35:77 | 904 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | DECHERT Marine | 2003 | 5:36:18 | 902 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
16 | DANGER Clara | 2002 | 5:37:95 | 891 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
17 | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | 5:39:96 | 878 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
18 | LEBLOND Lucie | 2002 | 5:40:05 | 878 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
19 | BACOT Marjolaine | 1996 | 5:41:17 | 871 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
20 | CHESNEAU Justine | 2003 | 5:44:42 | 851 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LA BIONDA Léa | 2002 | 5:45:19 | 846 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
22 | VIATEUR Perrine | 2003 | 5:45:36 | 845 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
23 | THIERRY Victoire | 2003 | 5:48:62 | 826 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
24 | LOHEZIC Célia | 2003 | 5:49:37 | 821 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |