4ème meeting Avenirs-Poussins Villepinte -Terres de France
Compétition Départementale
VILLEPINTE
Le Dimanche 06 Avril 2014
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | 1:35:63 | 521 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
2 | PEYSSONNEL Aaron | 2003 | 1:37:89 | 481 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
3 | DJERMANI Naim | 2003 | 1:45:00 | 365 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
4 | REMY Tristan | 2003 | 1:46:23 | 346 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
5 | TONG Hugo | 2003 | 1:46:72 | 339 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
6 | BELLAHCENE Bilel | 2003 | 1:46:76 | 339 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
7 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | 1:50:16 | 291 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
8 | KERGOIAN Maxime | 2003 | 1:51:88 | 268 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
9 | THIOLET Romain | 2003 | 1:52:29 | 262 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | BOUFTINI Walid | 2003 | 1:53:32 | 249 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | NAZIH Sami | 2003 | 1:54:79 | 231 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
12 | ALVAREZ Téo | 2003 | 1:55:63 | 221 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
13 | LADISA Valentin | 2004 | 1:55:63 | 221 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
14 | DOS SANTOS Adrien | 2003 | 1:55:72 | 220 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
15 | MOUSSAOUI Nofel | 2003 | 1:56:59 | 210 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
16 | NAZIH Amine | 2003 | 1:56:63 | 209 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
17 | MARCHAND Théo | 2004 | 1:57:32 | 202 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
18 | ALLOUCHE Yoan | 2003 | 1:57:84 | 196 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | ||
19 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | 1:58:29 | 191 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
20 | MELINARD Théo | 2004 | 1:59:01 | 183 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
21 | GORLIER Ilan | 2004 | 1:59:78 | 175 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
22 | MEHDI Aboubekar | 2003 | 2:00:25 | 170 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
23 | MAZOUNI Mikal | 2004 | 2:00:78 | 164 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
24 | AYACHE Wassim | 2003 | 2:00:99 | 162 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
25 | KEBLI Soulaymane | 2003 | 2:02:12 | 151 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
26 | MAHBOUB Iliès | 2003 | 2:03:08 | 142 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
27 | BENOUADFEL Ilyes | 2003 | 2:03:81 | 135 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
28 | ALVES Tony | 2004 | 2:07:09 | 106 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
29 | PICHON Titouan | 2003 | 2:08:54 | 95 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
30 | FAUGERON Baptiste | 2003 | 2:08:81 | 93 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
31 | ALLOUCHE Loan | 2003 | 2:10:23 | 82 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | ||
32 | BERREHILI Saber | 2004 | 2:12:17 | 69 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
33 | AOUANA Mathis | 2004 | 2:13:28 | 62 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
34 | CARPENTIER Alex | 2004 | 2:13:90 | 58 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
35 | BEN HAMOU Wassym | 2004 | 2:21:14 | 22 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA |