4ème meeting Avenirs-Poussins Villepinte -Terres de France
Compétition Départementale
VILLEPINTE
Le Dimanche 06 Avril 2014
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | 1:28:90 | 877 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
2 | DUSSAUT Marie-Anais | 2003 | 1:42:27 | 618 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
3 | AFONSO Eva | 2003 | 1:43:91 | 589 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
4 | GOEFFON-GONDOUIN Andréa | 2003 | 1:45:94 | 554 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
5 | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | 1:47:14 | 534 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
6 | POPOVICI Aurélie | 2004 | 1:47:34 | 531 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | ||
7 | CHABI Naelle | 2003 | 1:48:03 | 520 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
8 | PERIANDRE Shana | 2004 | 1:51:83 | 460 | NC MARVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | DUPONT Audrey | 2003 | 1:52:16 | 455 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | CONGRATEL Eva | 2003 | 1:52:95 | 443 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GUFFROY Lindsay | 2004 | 1:53:68 | 432 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
12 | LEFEVRE Léna | 2003 | 1:54:01 | 427 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
13 | LEMOS Sandra | 2003 | 1:54:26 | 424 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | KHATIM Sherine | 2003 | 1:54:36 | 422 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | ||
15 | BERDJI Chahinez | 2003 | 1:54:72 | 417 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
16 | EL IDRISSI Oumaima | 2003 | 1:55:20 | 410 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
17 | LEROY Lea | 2003 | 1:55:94 | 399 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
18 | BENKHEROUF Sakina | 2004 | 1:57:26 | 381 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
19 | PEYRAT Olivia | 2003 | 2:00:07 | 343 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
20 | HARHOUZ Seham | 2003 | 2:01:38 | 326 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
21 | ZOUBIR Lila | 2003 | 2:01:43 | 325 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
22 | AKLI Yasmine | 2004 | 2:02:28 | 314 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
23 | BENBEKHTI Ines | 2004 | 2:03:41 | 300 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
24 | GOULLENCOURT Lea | 2003 | 2:03:99 | 293 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
25 | BEKKAYE Nardjes | 2003 | 2:06:13 | 267 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
26 | DJENAD Mélina | 2004 | 2:07:00 | 257 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
27 | PIEDAGNEL Auberie | 2004 | 2:07:51 | 251 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
28 | HAMADI Sirine | 2003 | 2:07:70 | 249 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
29 | SOULA Carla | 2004 | 2:07:84 | 248 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
30 | LAUGERO Tiffene | 2004 | 2:09:09 | 234 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
31 | SAIDI Melina | 2003 | 2:09:23 | 232 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
32 | MOUHOUNE Lydia | 2004 | 2:09:49 | 230 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
33 | DJEMAI Janna | 2004 | 2:10:01 | 224 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
34 | NURET Phoebe | 2004 | 2:12:13 | 202 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
35 | GILLES Shainesse | 2004 | 2:12:45 | 199 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
36 | CHAREF Yasmine | 2003 | 2:13:13 | 192 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
37 | ZHANG Christine | 2004 | 2:14:56 | 178 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
38 | NAINAN Nawelle | 2004 | 2:16:57 | 159 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
39 | LEITE PEREIRA SILVA Marion | 2004 | 2:17:44 | 152 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
40 | MUNS Fiona | 2003 | 2:18:02 | 147 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
41 | TIMTIM Léa | 2003 | 2:18:08 | 146 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
42 | LAOUEDJ Zineb | 2003 | 2:19:95 | 131 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
43 | DREUX Elodie | 2004 | 2:20:85 | 123 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
44 | REIS Marine | 2003 | 2:22:66 | 109 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
45 | EL HAMMOUSSI Sawsan | 2003 | 2:25:67 | 88 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA |