1er Meeting International Espoirs C. Brunet - ILE-DE-FRANCE
Compétition Régionale
MASSY
Du Samedi 17 Decembre 2011 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEANSON Natacha | 1999 | 1:24:61 | 970 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
2 | GUILLAUME Océane | 1999 | 1:27:56 | 906 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
3 | BAUDOUX Emma | 1999 | 1:28:59 | 884 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
4 | LOTTIN Léana | 2000 | 1:30:71 | 839 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | NGUYEN Mélanie | 1999 | 1:32:15 | 810 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DANINTHE Laurine | 2000 | 1:34:10 | 771 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
7 | PUCHALA Chloé | 1999 | 1:34:54 | 762 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | MOKHFI Yasmine | 1999 | 1:36:89 | 717 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEANSON Natacha | 1999 | 1:23:70 | 990 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
2 | GUILLAUME Océane | 1999 | 1:27:68 | 903 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
3 | BAUDOUX Emma | 1999 | 1:31:00 | 833 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
4 | LOTTIN Léana | 2000 | 1:32:01 | 813 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PUCHALA Chloé | 1999 | 1:33:98 | 773 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | NGUYEN Mélanie | 1999 | 1:34:58 | 761 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DANINTHE Laurine | 2000 | 1:35:23 | 749 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | MOKHFI Yasmine | 1999 | 1:35:60 | 741 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ROUXEL Noémie | 2000 | 1:36:17 | 730 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
10 | ROYER Louise | 1999 | 1:38:22 | 691 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
11 | SKIBKA Manon | 2000 | 1:38:27 | 691 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | ||
12 | FLEURAL Lovaina | 2000 | 1:38:69 | 683 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | MARTEL Caroline | 2000 | 1:39:00 | 677 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
14 | CANTIN Luana | 2000 | 1:40:13 | 656 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | CHOQUE Céline | 2000 | 1:40:51 | 649 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | ZIANE Lina | 2000 | 1:43:14 | 602 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
17 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 1:43:30 | 600 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | WEBER Noemie | 2000 | 1:43:90 | 589 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
19 | BARBAUD Marie | 2000 | 1:48:18 | 517 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
20 | MAZOUNI Myriam | 2000 | 1:48:40 | 514 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |