J1 : Avenirs, Poussins, Benjamins - SEINE-ET-MARNE
Compétition Départementale
MELUN
Le Dimanche 29 Novembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DHUMEZ Thomas | 1997 | 0:38:85 | 621 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 0:40:68 | 540 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | 0:40:91 | 530 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | SEGUIN Rémi | 1997 | 0:41:05 | 524 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | ROLLIN Malo | 1997 | 0:41:31 | 513 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | BERTE Adrien | 1998 | 0:41:73 | 496 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | MARCHESE Nicolas | 1997 | 0:41:77 | 494 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | MERELLE Paul | 1997 | 0:42:83 | 452 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | M'KHININI Yanis | 1997 | 0:42:91 | 449 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | PERIGAUD Stanislas | 1997 | 0:43:33 | 433 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | CHEDRI Samy | 1997 | 0:43:48 | 427 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | LEGRAND Victor | 1997 | 0:45:31 | 361 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | LAFTECHI Anisse | 1997 | 0:45:45 | 356 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | MILHAU Marius | 1997 | 0:45:60 | 351 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | 0:45:92 | 340 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | CULIC Luka | 1997 | 0:46:10 | 334 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | AUPEE Victor | 1999 | 0:46:76 | 312 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | NEBOT Dorian | 1998 | 0:47:45 | 290 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | DUPIRE Joris | 1998 | 0:47:74 | 281 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | RAPPE Mathieu | 1999 | 0:48:35 | 262 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LATCHIA Johann | 1998 | 0:48:76 | 250 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | DE VOGÜÉ Raphaël | 2000 | 0:49:59 | 227 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | MAKALOU Julien | 1999 | 0:50:87 | 193 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | CHALUMEAU Alban | 1998 | 0:50:97 | 190 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | LEGENDRE Valentin | 1999 | 0:51:10 | 187 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | MARTIN Henry-Dominique | 1997 | 0:51:67 | 173 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | FLITZ Tom | 1999 | 0:52:51 | 153 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | JODIN Nicolas | 1998 | 0:52:92 | 144 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | MAKALOU Mathieu | 1999 | 0:53:12 | 140 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | CAMMAGE Mathieu | 1999 | 0:53:44 | 133 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
31 | SALLOT Jeremy | 2000 | 0:53:51 | 131 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
32 | HAMMAMI Anis | 2000 | 0:53:51 | 131 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
33 | PYZIK Julien | 2000 | 0:53:54 | 131 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
34 | LEGER Anthony | 1999 | 0:54:04 | 121 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
35 | LEROY Erwan | 1999 | 0:54:05 | 120 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
36 | OLIVA Enzo | 2000 | 0:54:08 | 120 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | HOFFNER Lilian | 2000 | 0:54:20 | 117 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
38 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | 0:54:22 | 117 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
39 | SINSEAU Josué | 2001 | 0:54:55 | 111 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | CUSINATO Sacha | 1999 | 0:54:88 | 104 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
41 | MIGAUD Raphaël | 1999 | 0:54:95 | 103 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
42 | MAN Antoine | 2000 | 0:55:18 | 99 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
43 | RAZAFY Anthony | 2000 | 0:55:51 | 93 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
44 | ARDANUY Damien | 1997 | 0:55:82 | 87 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
45 | OLIVA Joris | 2001 | 0:56:61 | 74 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
46 | BRIAND-MOMPLAISIR Alexis | 2000 | 0:57:55 | 60 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
47 | AUDEFROY Clément | 2000 | 0:58:32 | 50 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
48 | HAMMAMI Amin | 2000 | 0:58:32 | 50 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
49 | TAZARO Adrien | 2000 | 0:58:71 | 45 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
50 | PESSIOT Charles | 1998 | 0:59:06 | 41 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | AUGIS Antoine | 2000 | 0:59:58 | 35 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
52 | DUBOS Thomas | 1999 | 1:01:15 | 20 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
53 | LEVEQUE Vincent | 1998 | 1:01:95 | 14 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
54 | RUITENBEEK Thomas | 2000 | 1:02:90 | 8 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
55 | NIDIFI Saâd | 1997 | 1:04:52 | 2 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
56 | REGILI Noha | 2001 | 1:04:93 | 1 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
57 | MALIE Cameron | 2002 | 1:05:66 | 1 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
58 | MAS Jérémy | 2001 | 1:07:50 | 1 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
59 | LANEURY Etienne | 2000 | 1:09:38 | 1 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |