J1 : Avenirs, Poussins, Benjamins - SEINE-ET-MARNE
Compétition Départementale
MELUN
Le Dimanche 29 Novembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | 0:41:23 | 900 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
2 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 0:41:78 | 876 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | SECRESTAT Charlyne | 1998 | 0:43:46 | 806 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | MAS Léa | 1998 | 0:43:56 | 802 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | GARCIA Laurie | 1998 | 0:43:80 | 792 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | CHAMBERY Pauline | 1997 | 0:44:86 | 750 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FOUCHARD Mathilde | 1998 | 0:46:58 | 684 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | 0:46:82 | 675 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | 0:47:15 | 663 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | MALOULI Charlène | 1997 | 0:48:77 | 604 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | PUCHALA Chloé | 1999 | 0:49:19 | 590 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | BATAILLE Pauline | 1997 | 0:49:38 | 583 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | HANINI Héloïse | 1997 | 0:50:29 | 552 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 0:50:32 | 551 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | TANNOURI Margot | 1999 | 0:50:67 | 539 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
16 | HENRY Marion | 1998 | 0:50:78 | 535 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CHOQUE Céline | 2000 | 0:50:94 | 530 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | CARMONT Lucile | 1999 | 0:51:67 | 506 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | POUPARD Emilie | 1997 | 0:51:88 | 500 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | LEIBL-RUIZ Sarah | 1997 | 0:52:33 | 485 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | ANNE Emilie | 1999 | 0:52:38 | 484 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | CARRER Justine | 1998 | 0:53:73 | 442 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 0:53:79 | 440 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
24 | GUILLEMET Juliette | 1997 | 0:54:09 | 431 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | HAMMAMI Anissa | 1997 | 0:54:46 | 420 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | THOMAS Pauline | 1998 | 0:54:82 | 410 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
27 | SALHI Shehrazade | 1999 | 0:54:94 | 406 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | FLITZ Océane | 1997 | 0:55:12 | 401 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | LECOUFLET Amel | 1998 | 0:55:54 | 389 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 0:55:87 | 380 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
31 | SECRESTAT Jessica | 2001 | 0:56:61 | 359 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | COUDEVYLLE Marie-Charlotte | 1999 | 0:56:72 | 356 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
33 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 0:56:80 | 354 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
34 | LEOTURE Chloe | 1999 | 0:57:07 | 347 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
35 | TRIVAL Kenza | 1998 | 0:57:20 | 343 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
36 | VANDENBERGHE Inès | 2000 | 0:57:76 | 329 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | AUDEFROY Elsa | 2000 | 0:59:36 | 288 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
38 | CAVAILLE Chloé | 1997 | 0:59:82 | 277 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
39 | LAQUEILHE Pauline | 2000 | 1:01:27 | 244 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
40 | FLEURAL Lovaina | 2000 | 1:01:32 | 243 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
41 | YVER Abigaël | 1999 | 1:01:92 | 229 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
42 | MAZOUNI Myriam | 2000 | 1:01:95 | 229 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
43 | TRAVERS Tiphanie | 1999 | 1:02:13 | 225 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | CANTIN Luana | 2000 | 1:02:88 | 209 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
45 | CAMMAGE Manon | 2001 | 1:04:05 | 185 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
46 | MHADHBI Saliha | 1999 | 1:04:14 | 184 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
47 | PESSIOT Valentine | 2000 | 1:06:51 | 140 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | JAILLET Marie | 1999 | 1:06:56 | 139 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | BORDAT Louise | 2000 | 1:06:83 | 135 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
50 | LESSOUED Sarah | 2000 | 1:06:84 | 135 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
51 | DANGER Camille | 1999 | 1:07:07 | 131 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
52 | STEPHANT Morgane | 1999 | 1:07:11 | 130 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
53 | GILLES Audrey | 2001 | 1:07:55 | 123 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
54 | TRIVAL Zenia | 1999 | 1:07:76 | 120 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
55 | PUCHALA Camille | 2001 | 1:08:18 | 113 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
56 | POUZEAU Alexia | 2000 | 1:08:93 | 102 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
57 | PERNON Marie | 1999 | 1:09:65 | 92 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | DANIEL Eurielle | 1998 | 1:09:77 | 90 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | STEPHANT Gaëlle | 2001 | 1:09:95 | 88 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
60 | JOUANNY Chloé | 2000 | 1:12:36 | 58 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | BOTTEON Laura | 1999 | 1:13:31 | 49 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
62 | REBOUTA Lisa | 2000 | 1:18:31 | 11 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | PROUVOST Mathilde | 2000 | 1:19:63 | 6 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA |