2e Meeting des Jeunes de la Ville de Melun
Compétition Nationale
MELUN
Du Samedi 19 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | 2:20:78 | 796 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | AUPEE Victor | 1999 | 2:27:65 | 701 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | 2:28:62 | 688 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | OLIVA Enzo | 2000 | 2:29:92 | 670 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | 2:30:02 | 669 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 2:32:07 | 642 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
7 | LABDOUN Aurès | 2000 | 2:32:08 | 642 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | OUAZENE Manil | 1999 | 2:33:29 | 627 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
9 | BENOIT Louis | 1999 | 2:33:46 | 625 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | ||
10 | CORNETET Valentin | 1999 | 2:34:30 | 614 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
11 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | 2:34:74 | 609 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | 2:35:97 | 593 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | 2:40:46 | 539 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
14 | BENNADJI Aimen | 2000 | 2:43:29 | 506 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
15 | GARZI-HIEBEL Emeric | 1999 | 2:43:48 | 504 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
16 | SIRVAIN Jérémy | 2000 | 2:44:46 | 493 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
17 | HELIAS Clément | 2000 | 2:44:92 | 488 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LE ROUX Rémi | 1999 | 2:45:33 | 483 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | 2:46:95 | 465 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
20 | LEGER Anthony | 1999 | 2:48:13 | 453 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | KAZMIERCZAK Enzo | 2000 | 2:49:08 | 442 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
22 | CAPEL Théo | 2000 | 2:50:27 | 430 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | SANNA Louis | 2001 | 2:51:10 | 421 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CHEA Daniel | 1999 | 2:52:49 | 407 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | BARANEK Victorien | 2001 | 2:52:76 | 404 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | OLIVA Joris | 2001 | 2:52:83 | 403 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | TIMBERT Nathan | 2001 | 2:53:38 | 398 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GABET Hugo | 2001 | 2:58:85 | 344 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | STRALEC-CUNNINGHAM Jorick | 2001 | 3:00:13 | 332 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | 3:01:51 | 320 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | 3:08:04 | 263 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BACLET Benjamin | 2001 | 3:10:52 | 243 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
33 | LECLERCQ Benoît | 2001 | 3:10:79 | 241 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
34 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | 3:13:32 | 222 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
35 | RIOUX Ronan | 2001 | 3:17:58 | 191 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
36 | AUDEFROY Clément | 2000 | 3:23:47 | 152 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
37 | ANCELIN Valentin | 2000 | 3:24:26 | 147 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | ********** ********** | 2001 | 3:24:94 | 143 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |