2e Meeting des Jeunes de la Ville de Melun
Compétition Nationale
MELUN
Du Samedi 19 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOHOMBI Joséphine | 1999 | 1:24:83 | 965 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JAMLAOUI Salsabil | 1999 | 1:27:86 | 899 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | SANNA Marie | 1999 | 1:29:41 | 866 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HOUBLOS Lina | 2000 | 1:32:18 | 809 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | 1:35:41 | 745 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
6 | RANDRIANALIJAFY Mevatia | 1999 | 1:36:33 | 727 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BOUCHEDJA Sirine | 2000 | 1:42:51 | 613 | ES NANTERRE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLEURAL Lovaina | 2000 | 1:38:95 | 678 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | CANTIN Luana | 2000 | 1:39:70 | 664 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | RIOUX Enora | 1999 | 1:40:60 | 648 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
4 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 1:43:06 | 604 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | MERITE Esther | 1999 | 1:44:10 | 586 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
6 | POREAU Marine | 2001 | 1:45:13 | 568 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MAZOUNI Myriam | 2000 | 1:47:70 | 525 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | PAYEUR Fanny | 2000 | 1:47:77 | 524 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOHOMBI Joséphine | 1999 | 1:24:33 | 976 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JAMLAOUI Salsabil | 1999 | 1:28:86 | 878 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | SANNA Marie | 1999 | 1:31:33 | 827 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HOUBLOS Lina | 2000 | 1:31:90 | 815 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CHIPAN Laura | 1999 | 1:34:54 | 762 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
6 | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | 1:34:76 | 758 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
7 | RANDRIANALIJAFY Mevatia | 1999 | 1:37:19 | 711 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BOUCHEDJA Sirine | 2000 | 1:38:39 | 688 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
9 | FLEURAL Lovaina | 2000 | 1:38:98 | 677 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | RIOUX Enora | 1999 | 1:40:13 | 656 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
11 | CANTIN Luana | 2000 | 1:42:29 | 617 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | MERITE Esther | 1999 | 1:43:07 | 604 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
13 | POREAU Marine | 2001 | 1:43:68 | 593 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 1:44:18 | 584 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | MAZOUNI Myriam | 2000 | 1:46:09 | 552 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | PAYEUR Fanny | 2000 | 1:46:29 | 548 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
17 | NESTEROVA Kira | 2000 | 1:47:49 | 529 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LEGRAND Copélia | 2000 | 1:49:89 | 490 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |