2e Meeting des Jeunes de la Ville de Melun
Compétition Nationale
MELUN
Du Samedi 19 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | 0:27:75 | 944 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MALTESTE Tristan | 1999 | 0:29:62 | 827 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
3 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | 0:29:78 | 817 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
4 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 0:29:96 | 806 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
5 | AUPEE Victor | 1999 | 0:30:05 | 801 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | CORNETET Valentin | 1999 | 0:30:78 | 758 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
7 | LABDOUN Aurès | 2000 | 0:32:68 | 652 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | 0:32:74 | 649 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | 0:32:17 | 680 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | OUAZENE Manil | 1999 | 0:32:48 | 663 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | 0:32:52 | 661 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
4 | JARRAH Marco | 1999 | 0:32:71 | 651 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BOUZAD Nadir | 1999 | 0:32:73 | 650 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | 0:32:99 | 636 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | 0:33:09 | 631 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | 0:33:72 | 598 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | 0:28:01 | 927 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 0:29:76 | 818 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
3 | MALTESTE Tristan | 1999 | 0:29:78 | 817 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
4 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | 0:30:55 | 772 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
5 | AUPEE Victor | 1999 | 0:30:58 | 770 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | CORNETET Valentin | 1999 | 0:30:88 | 753 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
7 | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | 0:32:13 | 682 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
8 | LABDOUN Aurès | 2000 | 0:32:14 | 682 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | 0:32:27 | 675 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | OUAZENE Manil | 1999 | 0:32:46 | 664 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
11 | BOUZAD Nadir | 1999 | 0:32:51 | 662 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | JARRAH Marco | 1999 | 0:32:63 | 655 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | 0:32:85 | 643 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
14 | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | 0:32:99 | 636 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | 0:33:15 | 627 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | 0:33:31 | 619 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GARZI-HIEBEL Emeric | 1999 | 0:33:39 | 615 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
18 | SIRVAIN Jérémy | 2000 | 0:33:43 | 613 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
19 | RENAUD Aurélien | 1999 | 0:33:44 | 612 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
20 | LEGENDRE Valentin | 1999 | 0:33:84 | 592 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | OLIVA Enzo | 2000 | 0:34:08 | 580 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | BENNADJI Aimen | 2000 | 0:34:25 | 571 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
23 | HELIAS Clément | 2000 | 0:34:66 | 551 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CHEA Daniel | 1999 | 0:34:71 | 548 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | LE ROUX Rémi | 1999 | 0:34:82 | 543 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 0:34:86 | 541 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | CAMMAGE Mathieu | 1999 | 0:35:27 | 521 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | SANNA Louis | 2001 | 0:35:36 | 517 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BARANEK Victorien | 2001 | 0:35:79 | 496 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | SALLOT Jeremy | 2000 | 0:36:24 | 475 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
31 | BACLET Benjamin | 2001 | 0:36:36 | 470 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
32 | TIMBERT Nathan | 2001 | 0:36:93 | 444 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | FLITZ Tom | 1999 | 0:36:95 | 444 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
34 | YERPES Melvyn | 2000 | 0:37:10 | 437 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
35 | GABET Hugo | 2001 | 0:37:26 | 430 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | PYZIK Julien | 2000 | 0:37:49 | 420 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
37 | SOULIER Alix | 2000 | 0:37:51 | 419 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
38 | LECLERCQ Benoît | 2001 | 0:37:81 | 406 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
39 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | 0:37:95 | 400 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | AUZARY Frederic | 2000 | 0:38:09 | 395 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
41 | STRALEC-CUNNINGHAM Jorick | 2001 | 0:38:22 | 389 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | RIOUX Ronan | 2001 | 0:38:41 | 381 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
43 | MALTESTE Matthis | 2001 | 0:38:63 | 372 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
44 | AUDEFROY Clément | 2000 | 0:39:48 | 339 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
45 | CORNAILLE Julien | 2000 | 0:39:75 | 328 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | 0:40:63 | 296 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
47 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | 0:41:07 | 280 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | ANCELIN Valentin | 2000 | 0:41:19 | 276 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | PRYBIL Eliott | 2001 | 0:42:20 | 242 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
50 | SAVORET Quentin | 2001 | 0:43:80 | 192 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |