2e Meeting des Jeunes de la Ville de Melun
Compétition Nationale
MELUN
Du Samedi 19 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 1:14:93 | 782 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | UNVOAS Clement | 2000 | 1:17:14 | 729 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MALTESTE Tristan | 1999 | 1:17:87 | 712 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
4 | HELIAS Clément | 2000 | 1:19:87 | 666 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | 1:22:73 | 603 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
6 | LE ROUX Rémi | 1999 | 1:24:98 | 556 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | 1:25:87 | 538 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 1:28:86 | 479 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENNADJI Aimen | 2000 | 1:29:51 | 467 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | BARANEK Victorien | 2001 | 1:35:27 | 364 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | 1:38:84 | 307 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
4 | BONNET Louis | 2002 | 1:44:76 | 223 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | 1:45:63 | 212 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 1:16:93 | 734 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | MALTESTE Tristan | 1999 | 1:17:63 | 718 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
3 | UNVOAS Clement | 2000 | 1:18:66 | 694 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HELIAS Clément | 2000 | 1:19:45 | 676 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | 1:21:65 | 627 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
6 | LE ROUX Rémi | 1999 | 1:23:81 | 580 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | 1:25:27 | 550 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | 1:25:73 | 541 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 1:30:46 | 449 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | BENNADJI Aimen | 2000 | 1:32:40 | 414 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
11 | BARANEK Victorien | 2001 | 1:34:82 | 372 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | 1:37:87 | 322 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | FAGOT Mathis | 2002 | 1:41:63 | 266 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | 1:44:39 | 228 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
15 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | 1:46:89 | 197 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BONNET Louis | 2002 | 1:47:43 | 190 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |