Meeting National d'Automne Sprint
Compétition Nationale
COMPIEGNE
Le Vendredi 11 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | 0:25:91 | 1319 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | 0:26:26 | 1295 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | BUI DUYET Diane | 1979 | 0:26:35 | 1289 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | MULLER Uta | 1991 | 0:26:52 | 1277 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | 0:26:52 | 1277 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | 0:26:53 | 1276 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | SCHMITT Elodie | 1992 | 0:26:60 | 1272 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | KUUTAMO Sini | 1995 | 0:26:61 | 1271 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | TANTART Blandine | 1996 | 0:27:28 | 1226 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | 0:27:52 | 1210 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | POULAIN Mélanie | 1995 | 0:27:68 | 1199 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | 0:27:76 | 1194 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | ROUSSEAU Magali | 1988 | 0:27:89 | 1185 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | MEYNEN Julie | 1997 | 0:28:02 | 1177 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
15 | POTEC Camelia | 1982 | 0:28:04 | 1176 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
16 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | 0:28:31 | 1158 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
17 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | 0:28:48 | 1147 | SN HARNES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
18 | FRANCEZ Fanny | 1992 | 0:28:50 | 1146 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
19 | MILLET Clémence | 1997 | 0:28:52 | 1144 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
20 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | 0:28:58 | 1141 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
21 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 0:28:98 | 1115 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | 0:29:33 | 1093 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | ROLKO Sarah | 1994 | 0:29:33 | 1093 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
24 | BRANTU Romane | 1997 | 0:29:36 | 1091 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
25 | BOUINIERE Léa | 1995 | 0:29:39 | 1089 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
26 | MAILLARD Honorine | 1996 | 0:29:55 | 1079 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
27 | LEMAIRE Claire | 1996 | 0:29:57 | 1078 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
28 | PAUQUET Faustine | 1995 | 0:29:59 | 1077 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
29 | LEBEAU Coraline | 1995 | 0:29:64 | 1073 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
30 | VENDEVILLE Julia | 1983 | 0:29:67 | 1072 | CN BREST | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
31 | BECQUEREL Julia | 1996 | 0:29:91 | 1057 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
32 | LAURENT Syndie | 1996 | 0:30:02 | 1050 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
33 | BRAVACCINI Sabrina | 1995 | 0:30:44 | 1024 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
34 | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Eline | 1999 | 0:30:51 | 1020 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
35 | HOLLYWOOD Aine | 1999 | 0:30:58 | 1015 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
36 | GAGNADOUX Pauline | 1995 | 0:30:63 | 1012 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
37 | LEROY Emeline | 1996 | 0:30:71 | 1008 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
38 | FLOOD Roisin | 1998 | 0:30:78 | 1003 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
39 | EICHE Morgane | 1996 | 0:30:90 | 996 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
40 | PILORGE Louise | 1998 | 0:30:96 | 993 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
41 | ANGLADE Manon | 1996 | 0:30:96 | 993 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
42 | SOINNE Amandine | 1994 | 0:31:00 | 990 | CN NOYON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
43 | MENATORY Eva | 1997 | 0:31:30 | 972 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
44 | HEU Charline | 1999 | 0:31:32 | 971 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
45 | HOLLEVILLE Léane | 1998 | 0:31:37 | 968 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | LIM Tifanny | 1997 | 0:31:39 | 967 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
47 | THIERRY Laurine | 1997 | 0:31:52 | 959 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
48 | DARRAS Orlane | 1997 | 0:31:57 | 956 | CN ROYE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
49 | MUSART Sarah | 1997 | 0:31:66 | 951 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
50 | FISZKA Christelle | 1996 | 0:31:89 | 937 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
51 | GIROUX Elsa | 1996 | 0:32:17 | 921 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
52 | DA CONCEIÇAO Héloïse | 1998 | 0:32:29 | 914 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
53 | COLOMBIER Justine | 1999 | 0:32:70 | 891 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | LAPEYRIE Laura | 1999 | 0:33:00 | 874 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
55 | DUMONT Camille | 2000 | 0:33:05 | 871 | CN ROYE | FRA | ||
56 | LAJOIE Sybille | 1998 | 0:33:22 | 861 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
57 | LAMMERTYN Lucie | 1998 | 0:33:28 | 858 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
58 | DUPREZ Shannon | 1999 | 0:33:30 | 857 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
59 | FRAYSSIGNES Sophie | 1998 | 0:33:42 | 850 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
60 | MASSON Pauline | 1997 | 0:33:51 | 845 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
61 | VAN GLABEKE Cassandre | 1996 | 0:33:60 | 840 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | ||
62 | BRAILLON Carla | 1998 | 0:33:61 | 840 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
63 | LELONG Johana | 1998 | 0:33:87 | 825 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
64 | BATELLI Maeva | 2000 | 0:33:89 | 824 | SN HARNES | FRA | ||
65 | CHOQUET Lea | 1998 | 0:34:24 | 805 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
66 | VANDENBUSSCHE Léa | 1997 | 0:34:25 | 805 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
67 | AMAGBEGNON Solange | 2000 | 0:34:36 | 799 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
68 | MENARD Kassandra | 1999 | 0:34:58 | 787 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | SOHIER Mathilde | 1999 | 0:35:34 | 747 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | 0:35:44 | 742 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | PIEL Loanne | 1998 | 0:35:88 | 719 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
72 | LANGLOIS Delphine | 1996 | 0:36:46 | 690 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
73 | ARDELLE Severyne | 1972 | 1:00:24 | 13 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |