24ème Meeting de Saint Dizier
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 16 Octobre 2015 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2015
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAZAIOS Andreas | 1994 | 0:24:57 | 1445 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BALOG Gabor | 1990 | 0:24:87 | 1424 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | 0:25:08 | 1410 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | FOLDHAZI David | 1995 | 0:25:24 | 1399 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | CECCON Thomas | 2001 | 0:25:59 | 1375 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | SCHERBEIJN Bjorn | 1996 | 0:26:31 | 1326 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | EMSER Jean-marc | 1998 | 0:26:37 | 1322 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | KREPSKI Maksim | 1996 | 0:26:85 | 1290 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOLDHAZI David | 1995 | 0:25:14 | 1406 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | VAZAIOS Andreas | 1994 | 0:25:38 | 1389 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BALOG Gabor | 1990 | 0:25:42 | 1386 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | 0:25:63 | 1372 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | CECCON Thomas | 2001 | 0:25:87 | 1356 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | SCHERBEIJN Bjorn | 1996 | 0:26:38 | 1322 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | EMSER Jean-marc | 1998 | 0:26:67 | 1302 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | KREPSKI Maksim | 1996 | 0:26:75 | 1297 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | LAHINOVICH Danila | 1998 | 0:26:85 | 1290 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | GRUSE Philipp | 1994 | 0:27:07 | 1276 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | KUNKEVICH Uladzislau | 1998 | 0:27:12 | 1273 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | 0:27:30 | 1261 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | VAUCHOK Ihar | 1998 | 0:27:32 | 1260 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | JATTKE Thierry | 1997 | 0:27:41 | 1254 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | LOBANOVSZKIJ Maxim | 1996 | 0:27:46 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | 0:27:65 | 1238 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
17 | TSIARESHCHANKA Aliaksei | 1999 | 0:27:68 | 1236 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | KLEE Tobias | 1997 | 0:27:70 | 1235 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | FREY Jurek | 1997 | 0:27:73 | 1233 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | RESHOTKA Andrei | 1993 | 0:27:77 | 1230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | 0:27:85 | 1225 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
22 | KOCHEL Théo | 1994 | 0:27:89 | 1223 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
23 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | 0:27:97 | 1218 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
24 | KEMPTER Felix | 1997 | 0:28:19 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | 0:28:24 | 1200 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | DERZHITSKIY Denis | 1998 | 0:28:48 | 1185 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | 0:28:65 | 1175 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
28 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | 0:28:81 | 1164 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
29 | ADLEIBA Leon | 2001 | 0:28:83 | 1163 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | THIARD Maxence | 1999 | 0:28:84 | 1163 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
31 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | 0:28:92 | 1158 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
32 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | 0:29:11 | 1146 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
33 | SAYEVICH Danila | 2001 | 0:29:15 | 1143 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | 0:29:17 | 1142 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
35 | MIHALKOV Daniil | 2001 | 0:29:26 | 1136 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | PROST Clement | 1998 | 0:29:28 | 1135 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | 0:29:29 | 1135 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
38 | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | 0:29:32 | 1133 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
39 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | 0:29:33 | 1132 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
40 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | 0:29:39 | 1128 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | 0:29:51 | 1121 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
42 | BOSTOCK Arran | 1999 | 0:29:58 | 1117 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | DANDY Jack | 1998 | 0:29:75 | 1106 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | 0:29:80 | 1103 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
45 | BALDACCI Manuel | 2000 | 0:29:83 | 1101 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | 0:29:91 | 1097 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | 0:30:16 | 1081 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
48 | TURMEL Sebastien | 1998 | 0:30:30 | 1073 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | 0:30:32 | 1072 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
50 | SEMYANETS Georgi | 2000 | 0:30:53 | 1059 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
51 | SCHMITT Cedric | 2001 | 0:31:00 | 1031 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | REBECK Julien | 1999 | 0:31:22 | 1018 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
53 | ZHUK Maksim | 2000 | 0:31:37 | 1010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
54 | BELIAUSKI Aliaksei | 2001 | 0:31:52 | 1001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
55 | VAYSSE Nathan | 1998 | 0:31:60 | 996 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
56 | PAINDAVOINE Alexandre | 1998 | 0:32:21 | 961 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
57 | PIERSON Nicolas | 2002 | 0:33:76 | 875 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA |