6e Trophée National des Hortillons
Compétition Nationale
AMIENS
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | 4:01:42 | 1234 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | 4:05:05 | 1202 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | GUILLOT Remy | 1998 | 4:08:54 | 1172 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MILLE-HOUX Alexandre | 1997 | 4:12:25 | 1140 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
5 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | 4:14:72 | 1119 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | 4:18:11 | 1091 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
7 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 4:19:96 | 1075 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
8 | BOUCHEZ Maxime | 2000 | 4:23:43 | 1047 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
9 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | 4:23:99 | 1042 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 4:25:27 | 1032 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
11 | DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin | 1998 | 4:26:30 | 1024 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
12 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | 4:30:21 | 992 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | 4:31:16 | 985 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | 4:34:13 | 961 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | 4:34:34 | 960 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | 4:42:22 | 899 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | 4:06:92 | 1186 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | 4:08:25 | 1174 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | GUILLOT Remy | 1998 | 4:11:33 | 1148 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MILLE-HOUX Alexandre | 1997 | 4:14:63 | 1120 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
5 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | 4:15:49 | 1113 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | 4:20:70 | 1069 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
7 | DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin | 1998 | 4:25:43 | 1031 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | 4:26:57 | 1021 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 4:28:20 | 1008 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
10 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | 4:28:58 | 1005 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | 4:31:63 | 981 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
12 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 4:31:67 | 981 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
13 | WALDNER Sacha | 1998 | 4:32:56 | 974 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
14 | BOUCHEZ Maxime | 2000 | 4:33:22 | 968 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
15 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | 4:34:63 | 957 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | 4:37:39 | 936 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | 4:39:72 | 918 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | BOZEC Max | 1999 | 4:39:73 | 918 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
19 | FABRE Thomas | 1999 | 4:41:25 | 906 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | 4:43:58 | 889 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | 4:45:21 | 877 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | VINDEVOGEL-CAUET Igor | 2001 | 4:52:52 | 823 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
23 | COUTINHO Enzo | 2000 | 4:52:58 | 822 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA |