Coupe de France (étape 3) [2]
Compétition Nationale
LYON
Du Vendredi 23 Fevrier 2007 au Dimanche 25 Fevrier 2007
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOUESNANT Paul-Louis | 1985 | 1:06:65 | 1180 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | AUBERT Michaël | 1986 | 1:07:45 | 1158 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIBSON James | 1980 | 1:02:16 | 1306 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | COOK Christopher | 1979 | 1:02:48 | 1297 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LISOGOR Oleg | 1979 | 1:03:07 | 1280 | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
4 | ALYFANTIS Romanos Iason | 1986 | 1:03:50 | 1268 | GRÈCE | GRE | ||
5 | TAHIROVIC Emil | 1979 | 1:03:82 | 1259 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | ||
6 | MARKIC Matjaz | 1983 | 1:03:98 | 1254 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | ||
7 | HORTH Fabien | 1985 | 1:04:55 | 1238 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
8 | FRANCIOLINI Federico | 1988 | 1:04:68 | 1235 | ITALIE | ITA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEIDER Reiner | 1982 | 1:04:89 | 1229 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
2 | WAEBER Dimitri | 1986 | 1:05:54 | 1211 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
3 | MARAND Thibault | 1987 | 1:05:79 | 1204 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | IMPRIC Sasa | 1986 | 1:05:99 | 1198 | CROATIE | CRO | ||
5 | FOUESNANT Paul-Louis | 1985 | 1:06:34 | 1189 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | COCQ Jordan | 1989 | 1:07:17 | 1166 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
7 | CANIZARES Tomas | 1984 | 1:07:79 | 1149 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
8 | PEPIN Jérémy | 1989 | 1:09:11 | 1114 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIBSON James | 1980 | 1:03:25 | 1275 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | COOK Christopher | 1979 | 1:03:39 | 1271 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ALYFANTIS Romanos Iason | 1986 | 1:03:69 | 1263 | GRÈCE | GRE | ||
4 | LISOGOR Oleg | 1979 | 1:04:06 | 1252 | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
5 | TAHIROVIC Emil | 1979 | 1:04:07 | 1252 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | ||
6 | FRANCIOLINI Federico | 1988 | 1:04:34 | 1244 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
7 | MARKIC Matjaz | 1983 | 1:04:36 | 1244 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | ||
8 | HORTH Fabien | 1985 | 1:04:90 | 1229 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
9 | SCHNEIDER Reiner | 1982 | 1:04:94 | 1227 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
10 | WAEBER Dimitri | 1986 | 1:06:15 | 1194 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
11 | MARAND Thibault | 1987 | 1:06:39 | 1187 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | CANIZARES Tomas | 1984 | 1:06:92 | 1173 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
13 | IMPRIC Sasa | 1986 | 1:06:97 | 1172 | CROATIE | CRO | ||
14 | PEPIN Jérémy | 1989 | 1:07:25 | 1164 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
15 | COCQ Jordan | 1989 | 1:07:75 | 1150 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
16 | FOUESNANT Paul-Louis | 1985 | 1:07:85 | 1148 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | AUBERT Michaël | 1986 | 1:07:85 | 1148 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MARTINS David | 1987 | 1:07:95 | 1145 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CARVALHO Jordane | 1987 | 1:08:59 | 1128 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DROZ Olivier | 1985 | 1:08:65 | 1126 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
21 | CANTAVENA Fabio | 1989 | 1:09:11 | 1114 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
22 | HANOT Julien | 1985 | 1:09:22 | 1111 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
23 | SIGLE Patrick | 1986 | 1:09:40 | 1106 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
24 | DEBOURGES William | 1991 | 1:09:66 | 1099 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
25 | COLOME Florian | 1991 | 1:09:69 | 1099 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
26 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | 1:09:75 | 1097 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MAILLOT Alexandre | 1990 | 1:09:81 | 1095 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
28 | BELLE Corentin | 1989 | 1:09:86 | 1094 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GIRARD Rudy | 1979 | 1:09:95 | 1092 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DANIGO Cédric | 1990 | 1:10:05 | 1089 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
31 | PETITJEAN Benjamin | 1990 | 1:10:17 | 1086 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
32 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | 1:10:46 | 1078 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
33 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | 1:10:59 | 1075 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
34 | BOVO Loïc | 1990 | 1:10:73 | 1071 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | BOUCHET Nicolas | 1988 | 1:10:78 | 1070 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON | FRA | ||
36 | BULSTRA Joris | 1985 | 1:11:05 | 1063 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
37 | JAEGER Sven | 1983 | 1:11:07 | 1063 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
38 | TERRAND JEANNE Alexandre | 1990 | 1:11:56 | 1050 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
39 | PINEAU Giuliano | 1990 | 1:12:83 | 1017 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
40 | AYOUAZ Bilel | 1990 | 1:13:09 | 1011 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
41 | RUIZ Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | 1:13:23 | 1007 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | ||
42 | ARICAT Maxime | 1990 | 1:13:83 | 992 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA |