5e Trophée National des Hortillons
Compétition Nationale
AMIENS
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | 0:24:06 | 1197 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | 0:24:60 | 1158 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | 0:25:29 | 1109 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | TAILLAS Thibaut | 1996 | 0:25:66 | 1083 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | 0:25:69 | 1081 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | 0:25:74 | 1078 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | 0:25:96 | 1063 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
8 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | 0:25:96 | 1063 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 0:26:20 | 1046 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | 0:26:29 | 1040 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
11 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | 0:26:42 | 1031 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
12 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 0:26:44 | 1030 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
13 | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | 0:26:75 | 1009 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
14 | MALTESTE Tristan | 1999 | 0:27:18 | 981 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
15 | BOUCHEZ Maxime | 2000 | 0:27:45 | 963 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
16 | HARENG Charles | 1999 | 0:27:75 | 944 | CN BREST | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIEKARZ Baptiste | 1995 | 0:25:81 | 1073 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DECHENEST Pierre | 1995 | 0:25:85 | 1070 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | 0:26:28 | 1041 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | MAGNIER Quentin | 1998 | 0:26:28 | 1041 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LEGRAND Florian | 1997 | 0:26:37 | 1035 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
6 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | 0:26:52 | 1025 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | 0:26:63 | 1017 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | 0:26:90 | 999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LEFRANCOIS Victor | 2000 | 0:29:94 | 808 | CN YVETOT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | 0:24:68 | 1152 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | 0:24:79 | 1144 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | 0:25:55 | 1091 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | 0:25:63 | 1085 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | 0:25:76 | 1076 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | COUDERT Rémi | 1995 | 0:25:82 | 1072 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TAILLAS Thibaut | 1996 | 0:25:88 | 1068 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | 0:25:92 | 1065 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | 0:25:96 | 1063 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
10 | DECHENEST Pierre | 1995 | 0:26:02 | 1059 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | LEGRAND Florian | 1997 | 0:26:14 | 1050 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
12 | MAGNIER Quentin | 1998 | 0:26:15 | 1050 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PIEKARZ Baptiste | 1995 | 0:26:21 | 1046 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | 0:26:42 | 1031 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | 0:26:47 | 1028 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
16 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | 0:26:53 | 1024 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 0:26:56 | 1022 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 0:26:57 | 1021 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
19 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | 0:26:58 | 1021 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
20 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | 0:26:72 | 1011 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | MALTESTE Tristan | 1999 | 0:27:04 | 990 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
22 | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | 0:27:08 | 987 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
23 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | 0:27:26 | 976 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | 0:27:29 | 974 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin | 1998 | 0:27:30 | 973 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
26 | UNVOAS Lucas | 1998 | 0:27:32 | 972 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CANOVA Antoine | 1998 | 0:27:33 | 971 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | 0:27:34 | 970 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | CARON Quentin | 1998 | 0:27:36 | 969 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
30 | DUBOIS Julien | 1996 | 0:27:44 | 964 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
31 | BERTE Adrien | 1998 | 0:27:46 | 962 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
32 | GINDRAT Thomas | 1998 | 0:27:46 | 962 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PENEL Armand | 1995 | 0:27:55 | 957 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
34 | BOUCHEZ Maxime | 2000 | 0:27:62 | 952 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
35 | LENGLART Alexandre | 1998 | 0:27:81 | 940 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MINIL Gautier | 1998 | 0:28:04 | 925 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
37 | HARENG Charles | 1999 | 0:28:18 | 916 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
38 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | 0:28:44 | 900 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
39 | LEFRANCOIS Victor | 2000 | 0:29:74 | 820 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
40 | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | 0:30:60 | 769 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |