16e Meeting de Printemps - AUVERGNE
Compétition Régionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 09 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE ALMEIDA Raphaël | 1988 | 0:30:72 | 1188 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
2 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | 0:31:19 | 1162 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | 0:31:80 | 1128 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | 0:33:17 | 1054 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DESBOIS Sébastien | 1984 | 0:33:33 | 1046 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
6 | MESSONNIER Julian | 1992 | 0:33:68 | 1028 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BAKLI Jordan | 1993 | 0:33:87 | 1018 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | HARDY Kevin | 1992 | 0:34:54 | 983 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | 0:34:59 | 981 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
10 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | 0:35:22 | 949 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | 0:35:27 | 946 | CN RIOM | FRA | ||
12 | GANDON Benoît | 1993 | 0:35:37 | 941 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
13 | GENET Tristan | 1988 | 0:35:89 | 915 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
14 | MONDON Nicolas | 1981 | 0:35:94 | 913 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LEGAT Matthis | 1993 | 0:36:56 | 883 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | FRANCAIS Amaury | 1994 | 0:37:10 | 857 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
17 | JUNGBLUTH Sébastien | 1986 | 0:37:21 | 851 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
18 | FONTANEY Sacha | 1991 | 0:37:22 | 851 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | THIALLIER Mickaël | 1993 | 0:37:87 | 820 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | 0:38:79 | 778 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | FABRE Romain | 1995 | 0:39:56 | 743 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | ||
22 | BRIGNIER Romain | 1992 | 0:40:02 | 723 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
23 | AUPETIT Marien | 1994 | 0:41:72 | 650 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DELMAS Matthieu | 1996 | 0:47:36 | 437 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE ALMEIDA Raphaël | 1988 | 0:30:96 | 1175 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
2 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | 0:31:23 | 1160 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | 0:32:94 | 1067 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | 0:33:09 | 1059 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DESBOIS Sébastien | 1984 | 0:33:29 | 1048 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
6 | MESSONNIER Julian | 1992 | 0:33:61 | 1031 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BAKLI Jordan | 1993 | 0:34:36 | 992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | 0:34:41 | 990 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
9 | JEROME Thomas | 1993 | 0:34:55 | 983 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
10 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | 0:34:59 | 981 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | 0:35:04 | 958 | CN RIOM | FRA | ||
12 | GANDON Benoît | 1993 | 0:35:25 | 947 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
13 | HARDY Kevin | 1992 | 0:35:54 | 933 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MONDON Nicolas | 1981 | 0:35:89 | 915 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | FONTANEY Sacha | 1991 | 0:36:10 | 905 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GENET Tristan | 1988 | 0:36:16 | 902 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
17 | JUNGBLUTH Sébastien | 1986 | 0:36:68 | 877 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
18 | BRIGNIER Romain | 1992 | 0:36:96 | 863 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
19 | LEGAT Matthis | 1993 | 0:37:01 | 861 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | FRANCAIS Amaury | 1994 | 0:37:07 | 858 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
21 | THIALLIER Mickaël | 1993 | 0:37:12 | 856 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | ESCURE Thomas | 1989 | 0:37:13 | 855 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
23 | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | 0:38:55 | 789 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | FABRE Romain | 1995 | 0:39:00 | 768 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | ||
25 | FORNASIER Thibaut | 1991 | 0:39:55 | 744 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | ||
26 | LASSUS Romain | 1986 | 0:39:65 | 739 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
27 | ROCHET Maxime | 1991 | 0:39:75 | 735 | SA THIERS | FRA | ||
28 | CHOMETAT Vivien | 1991 | 0:40:10 | 719 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | LEPAYTRE Mickael | 1981 | 0:40:28 | 712 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BLACHON Quentin | 1993 | 0:40:60 | 698 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | ||
31 | FLAGEL Anthony | 1992 | 0:40:71 | 693 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
32 | AUPETIT Marien | 1994 | 0:40:77 | 690 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | AURICHE Antoine | 1994 | 0:41:05 | 679 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | ||
34 | CHAILLER Thibault | 1991 | 0:41:43 | 663 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BONY Jonathan | 1992 | 0:41:46 | 661 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MONIOD Albert | 1995 | 0:42:44 | 621 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
37 | BRUN Camille | 1992 | 0:42:50 | 618 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | TAMAGNA Léo | 1995 | 0:42:57 | 616 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | PETIT Thibaut | 1995 | 0:43:27 | 588 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
40 | ROSEAU Romain | 1994 | 0:43:39 | 583 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | ||
41 | KHAMMASSI Mehdi | 1995 | 0:44:06 | 557 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
42 | ESCURE Philippe | 1994 | 0:44:33 | 546 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
43 | DELMAS Matthieu | 1996 | 0:45:39 | 507 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | BAS Lilian | 1993 | 0:46:74 | 458 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |