36ème Challenge de Massy
Compétition Régionale
MASSY
Du Samedi 09 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIBON Elisa | 2005 | 5:12:77 | 845 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
2 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | 5:13:18 | 842 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
3 | HARIZIA Celia | 2005 | 5:14:13 | 836 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BRINDEJONC Juline | 2006 | 5:14:71 | 832 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LEGER Katell | 2006 | 5:17:24 | 815 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PEYSSONNEL Emma | 2005 | 5:19:47 | 801 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
7 | BOUZIDI Imene | 2005 | 5:19:80 | 799 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | DESNOS Elyne | 2006 | 5:21:77 | 786 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
9 | TOUVIOT Divya | 2005 | 5:26:17 | 758 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
10 | MONGIN Sthélyna | 2007 | 5:29:15 | 740 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
11 | CUREAU Lou | 2005 | 5:30:74 | 730 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
12 | REINESCH Leeloo | 2007 | 5:33:12 | 715 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | OULARBI Dania | 2007 | 5:33:75 | 711 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
14 | GUILLEUX MASSON Lola | 2006 | 5:35:03 | 704 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
15 | THILL Gina | 2007 | 5:35:83 | 699 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | SOFFIO Mara | 2006 | 5:36:25 | 696 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | MJAHED Sirine | 2007 | 5:38:52 | 683 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | RICARD Manon | 2005 | 5:38:57 | 682 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
19 | HADJIDJ Lina | 2006 | 5:38:91 | 680 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | PHILIPPART Lina | 2007 | 5:40:02 | 674 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | TRIKI Oumaïma | 2005 | 5:43:96 | 651 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
22 | JEROMITO Chloe | 2005 | 5:52:58 | 602 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | GROS Anouk | 2005 | 5:55:54 | 585 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
24 | TIGRINE Chanez | 2006 | 5:56:82 | 578 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
25 | DE WEERDT Amelie | 2007 | 5:56:93 | 578 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | BONEL Ninon | 2007 | 6:00:14 | 560 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
27 | FAISANT Tanaïs | 2007 | 6:07:19 | 523 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
28 | PETESCH Lea | 2007 | 6:07:72 | 520 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | MARINO Carla | 2007 | 6:09:69 | 510 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
30 | ARAGONES Roxane | 2007 | 6:10:33 | 507 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | VARIN Hermione | 2007 | 6:39:04 | 370 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | WITTERS Kaat | 2007 | 6:47:02 | 336 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | BEHAEGHEL Janne | 2007 | 6:48:12 | 331 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | BERAJA Chaynaze | 2006 | 6:51:41 | 318 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
35 | ZALOUK Sara-Amandine | 2006 | 7:32:51 | 173 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA |