6e Trophée National des Hortillons
Compétition Nationale
AMIENS
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | 0:59:07 | 1214 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 0:59:29 | 1207 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | BLOSSIER Claire | 1998 | 0:59:61 | 1197 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 1:00:60 | 1165 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | 1:01:18 | 1147 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 1:01:51 | 1137 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | 1:01:98 | 1122 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | 1:02:44 | 1108 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
9 | PECOUL Emilie | 2001 | 1:02:86 | 1095 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
10 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | 1:03:41 | 1078 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
11 | HAMILLE Lena | 2001 | 1:03:93 | 1062 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
12 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 1:04:52 | 1044 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 1:06:28 | 992 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 1:06:82 | 976 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
15 | BARRIERE Sophie | 2001 | 1:07:39 | 960 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BARRIERE Alice | 2000 | 1:07:66 | 952 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BESNIER Alicia | 1999 | 1:04:07 | 1058 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | CHEDRI Melissa | 2001 | 1:06:33 | 990 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | 1:06:62 | 982 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
4 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | 1:06:91 | 974 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | D'INCA Éloise | 1998 | 1:07:90 | 945 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | HERVET Manon | 1998 | 1:08:06 | 940 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
7 | SUSINI Marine | 1998 | 1:09:34 | 904 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
8 | LAMBERTYN Camille | 2000 | 1:09:35 | 904 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | TOUSSIROT Émilie | 2001 | 1:09:45 | 901 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | RENARD Sophie | 1996 | 1:11:12 | 855 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | 0:59:75 | 1192 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 1:00:41 | 1171 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | BLOSSIER Claire | 1998 | 1:00:42 | 1171 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 1:00:80 | 1159 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | 1:01:06 | 1151 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | 1:02:13 | 1117 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 1:02:60 | 1103 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | 1:02:82 | 1096 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | 1:03:64 | 1071 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
10 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | 1:03:89 | 1063 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
11 | PECOUL Emilie | 2001 | 1:04:42 | 1047 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
12 | HAMILLE Lena | 2001 | 1:04:94 | 1032 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
13 | BESNIER Alicia | 1999 | 1:05:03 | 1029 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 1:06:24 | 993 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | BARRIERE Sophie | 2001 | 1:06:82 | 976 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 1:06:94 | 973 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 1:07:14 | 967 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
18 | BARRIERE Alice | 2000 | 1:07:36 | 960 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | 1:07:46 | 958 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
20 | CHEDRI Melissa | 2001 | 1:07:62 | 953 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | 1:08:09 | 940 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
22 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | 1:08:70 | 922 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | SUSINI Marine | 1998 | 1:08:90 | 917 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
24 | D'INCA Éloise | 1998 | 1:09:25 | 907 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | LAMBERTYN Camille | 2000 | 1:09:65 | 896 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | HERVET Manon | 1998 | 1:09:95 | 887 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
27 | TOUSSIROT Émilie | 2001 | 1:11:14 | 855 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | RENARD Sophie | 1996 | 1:12:00 | 831 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
29 | DARRAS Orlane | 1997 | 1:13:36 | 795 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |