2e Meeting Intergénérations de Saint-Michel - Finales
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 06 Octobre 2012 au Dimanche 07 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | 0:28:14 | 1169 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
2 | POULAIN Mélanie | 1995 | 0:28:77 | 1128 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
3 | FOUGERON Elisabeth | 1991 | 0:29:00 | 1114 | US GRIGNY | FRA | Dep | |
4 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 0:30:07 | 1047 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
5 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | 0:30:53 | 1019 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | |
6 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 0:30:58 | 1015 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
7 | ROLLAND Audrey | 1992 | 0:30:82 | 1001 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | Dep | |
8 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 0:30:86 | 999 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | |
9 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 0:30:92 | 995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | |
10 | LECHEVALIER Léa | 1995 | 0:31:29 | 973 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | Dep | |
11 | EL HAMDANI Imane | 2000 | 0:31:54 | 958 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
12 | YVER Abigaël | 1999 | 0:31:62 | 953 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | MARTIN Marie-Pierre | 1995 | 0:31:97 | 933 | US GRIGNY | FRA | Dep | |
14 | MAHDJOUB ARAIBI Imane | 1994 | 0:32:06 | 928 | US GRIGNY | FRA | Dep | |
15 | RANDRIANJAFY Ludwika | 1997 | 0:32:12 | 924 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | Dep | |
16 | CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie | 2000 | 0:32:17 | 921 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
17 | GARCIA Laurie | 1998 | 0:32:43 | 906 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
18 | PUCHALA Chloé | 1999 | 0:32:71 | 890 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 0:32:80 | 885 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | BILIEN Katia | 1994 | 0:33:03 | 872 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
21 | DANINTHE Laurine | 2000 | 0:33:40 | 851 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
22 | MACE Charlotte | 1996 | 0:33:55 | 843 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
23 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 0:33:60 | 840 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
24 | MANTES Laurine | 1996 | 0:33:74 | 833 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
25 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 0:34:13 | 811 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | 0:34:25 | 805 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
27 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 0:34:36 | 799 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | EL HAMDANI Ilhem | 2000 | 0:34:44 | 795 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
29 | SANTE Elina | 1997 | 0:34:47 | 793 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
30 | DA SILVA Axelle | 1997 | 0:37:86 | 621 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
31 | LAVENANT Laura | 2002 | 0:41:74 | 451 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
32 | BERINGUE Natacha | 2003 | 0:44:25 | 355 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
33 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 0:45:14 | 324 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
34 | LAUNAY Maelle | 2002 | 0:45:42 | 314 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
35 | GAIFFIER Agathe | 2003 | 0:45:74 | 303 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
36 | 0:46:07 | 292 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||||
37 | JAILLARDON Lana | 2002 | 0:47:81 | 238 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |