Meeting National de l'Ouest Printemps
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-MALO
Du Samedi 29 Mai 2021 au Dimanche 30 Mai 2021
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | 0:27:52 | 1137 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | 0:27:53 | 1137 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
3 | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | 0:27:59 | 1133 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
4 | AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis | 2005 | 0:27:91 | 1114 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
5 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | 0:27:94 | 1113 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
6 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | 0:27:99 | 1110 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | 0:27:99 | 1110 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | HAMON Victor | 2002 | 0:28:57 | 1076 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | 0:26:39 | 1205 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
2 | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | 0:27:67 | 1128 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
3 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | 0:27:68 | 1128 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PECH Killian | 2002 | 0:27:98 | 1110 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
5 | VUONG-THILLEROT Louis | 2005 | 0:28:78 | 1064 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
6 | HOURMAND Victor | 2004 | 0:28:84 | 1061 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
7 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | 0:28:94 | 1055 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SALAUN Mathieu | 2005 | 0:29:32 | 1033 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | 0:27:41 | 1144 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | POLLACK Alexander | 2003 | 0:27:59 | 1133 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
3 | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | 0:27:64 | 1130 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
4 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | 0:27:71 | 1126 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
5 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | 0:27:87 | 1117 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
6 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | 0:27:90 | 1115 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | HAMON Victor | 2002 | 0:27:99 | 1110 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
8 | AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis | 2005 | 0:28:04 | 1107 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
9 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | 0:28:05 | 1106 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | 0:28:05 | 1106 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | PECH Killian | 2002 | 0:28:09 | 1104 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
12 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | 0:28:09 | 1104 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
13 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | 0:28:26 | 1094 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
14 | HOURMAND Victor | 2004 | 0:28:68 | 1070 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
15 | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | 0:28:70 | 1069 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
16 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | 0:28:87 | 1059 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | VUONG-THILLEROT Louis | 2005 | 0:28:89 | 1058 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
18 | SALAUN Mathieu | 2005 | 0:28:94 | 1055 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LE PRAT Evan | 2004 | 0:28:96 | 1054 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | ||
20 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | 0:29:10 | 1046 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
21 | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | 0:29:32 | 1033 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
22 | GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo | 2005 | 0:29:39 | 1029 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
23 | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | 0:29:57 | 1019 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
24 | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | 0:29:57 | 1019 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
25 | MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael | 2005 | 0:29:60 | 1018 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
26 | LE CORRE Ivan | 2004 | 0:29:64 | 1015 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
27 | PEREIRA NETO Diego | 2004 | 0:29:81 | 1006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | 0:29:88 | 1002 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | ||
29 | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | 0:30:05 | 993 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
30 | VILLENEAU Gabin | 2004 | 0:30:37 | 975 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BARREAU Victor | 2005 | 0:30:65 | 960 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BOCHER--MONTAIGNE Artus | 2006 | 0:30:70 | 957 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
33 | GARO Erwan | 2005 | 0:30:89 | 947 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
34 | BOURGOUIN Elijah | 2007 | 0:31:40 | 920 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
35 | RIALLAND Gaston | 2004 | 0:32:13 | 881 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LE GENTIL Pierre | 2006 | 0:32:41 | 867 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
37 | FLAUX Loeiz | 2006 | 0:32:75 | 849 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
38 | GODEL Lorenzo | 2006 | 0:33:09 | 832 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |