Circuit Départemental - Etape 1
Compétition Départementale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 27 Janvier 2024 au Dimanche 28 Janvier 2024
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAUDIES Clement | 2007 | 2:04:18 | 1020 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GENNESSON Emeryc | 1991 | 2:05:05 | 1006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FELIX Gaspard | 2005 | 2:06:91 | 976 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | CROUZET Enzo | 2008 | 2:07:59 | 966 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PERRIER Théo | 2008 | 2:08:01 | 959 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | DA SILVA Noah | 2006 | 2:08:41 | 953 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | CASSIGNOL Martin | 2009 | 2:10:23 | 925 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
8 | BOUILLIEZ Leandre | 2010 | 2:10:72 | 918 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | RYMARCZYK Adam | 2010 | 2:10:80 | 917 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | 2:13:98 | 869 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | HOLERGA David | 2010 | 2:14:00 | 869 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BORRAS Alexandre | 1986 | 2:14:18 | 866 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | RAMOS Corentin | 2009 | 2:14:26 | 865 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
14 | GILLINGHAM Joseph | 2004 | 2:15:48 | 847 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | AIT LARBI Amar | 2008 | 2:15:54 | 846 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | DAVAUD Matt | 2010 | 2:15:97 | 840 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MASSOTTE Bazil | 2006 | 2:16:22 | 837 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | 2:22:36 | 750 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | HURLOCK Arthur | 2006 | 2:24:14 | 726 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
20 | RIZON Arthur | 2012 | 2:25:55 | 707 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | HONOREZ Noah | 2008 | 2:26:34 | 697 | FRA | |||
22 | TENSA Gabin | 2011 | 2:28:34 | 671 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LANNOY Roman | 2011 | 2:28:55 | 668 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GARCIA Arthur | 2009 | 2:30:60 | 642 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
25 | VANDENBORRE Oscar | 2011 | 2:31:15 | 635 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
26 | LALAOUI Kylian | 2011 | 2:36:42 | 570 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MARTEL Arthur | 2009 | 2:41:17 | 515 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | ||
28 | MONSIEUR X. | 2012 | 2:43:13 | 493 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GOYARD Jules | 2011 | 2:50:72 | 412 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | SLATKIN Raphaël | 2011 | 2:52:65 | 393 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
31 | HOSTAILLER Tom | 2012 | 2:54:88 | 371 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
32 | LALAOUI Kays | 2012 | 2:56:10 | 360 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | LAMBERT--GORIUS Melwyn | 2010 | 2:57:01 | 351 | AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66 | FRA | ||
34 | AGUILAR Nathan | 2011 | 2:57:76 | 344 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | OZAROVSKI Christian | 2011 | 3:00:36 | 320 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LEDUC Leo | 2012 | 3:00:90 | 316 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | DESARNAUD Joan | 2012 | 3:04:26 | 286 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
38 | COT Clement | 2012 | 3:06:14 | 271 | FRA | |||
39 | TEMPLIER Ilyes | 2011 | 3:06:42 | 268 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
40 | BELKACEM RUIZ Yanis | 2012 | 3:10:39 | 237 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
41 | LANE Auxence | 2011 | 3:12:20 | 223 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | JOBERT Maxime | 2011 | 3:12:75 | 219 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | PUNTUNET Thibaut | 2010 | 3:12:97 | 217 | AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66 | FRA | ||
44 | DURAND Thao | 2012 | 3:15:19 | 201 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BRET Tom | 2012 | 3:25:28 | 136 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
46 | MIRO Luc | 2011 | 3:44:03 | 49 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | PALA Achille | 2012 | 4:01:60 | 7 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA |