Natathlon départemental Jeunes 3
Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 29 Avril 2017 au Dimanche 30 Avril 2017
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALEM Sara | 2005 | 2:25:67 | 900 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LORIC Azilys | 2004 | 2:28:40 | 862 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
3 | BOUFTINI Sherine | 2005 | 2:30:41 | 835 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VALLAT Julie | 2005 | 2:30:91 | 829 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MEDJAHED Louysa | 2004 | 2:31:50 | 821 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | ARTIS Maeva | 2006 | 2:34:07 | 787 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | VANDERMARLIERE Auriane | 2004 | 2:36:38 | 758 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | 2:38:24 | 735 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | OUALDI--DJEBRIL Inès | 2005 | 2:38:68 | 729 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MARCHESE Aurelie | 2005 | 2:40:02 | 712 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | THIERRY Clara | 2006 | 2:40:89 | 702 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | CATARINO Lana | 2004 | 2:42:10 | 687 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | GERARDIN Cléa | 2004 | 2:42:28 | 685 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
14 | FABREGOULE Caroline | 2006 | 2:43:19 | 674 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BONNET Agathe | 2004 | 2:43:68 | 668 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | KLIKAS Laure | 2004 | 2:43:80 | 667 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | PATRICE Chloé | 2004 | 2:43:91 | 665 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
18 | GENDREY Alyson | 2005 | 2:45:36 | 648 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | VOVOS Salomé | 2005 | 2:45:48 | 647 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
20 | LINCK Amandine | 2004 | 2:48:78 | 609 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | BOLEC Manon | 2005 | 2:49:24 | 604 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | BERNARD Amandine | 2005 | 2:49:40 | 602 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
23 | ROUSSEAU Eva | 2004 | 2:50:29 | 592 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
24 | ROUBERTOU Emma | 2005 | 2:50:45 | 590 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | LEMAITRE Camille | 2004 | 2:51:01 | 584 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
26 | BOAMBA Katarina | 2006 | 2:52:27 | 570 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
27 | RECOLIN Justine | 2004 | 2:53:14 | 560 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | JAFFAL Sophie | 2005 | 2:53:16 | 560 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
29 | MOTTÉ Chloé | 2004 | 2:53:40 | 558 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CABANNE VERNERY Emma | 2006 | 2:55:28 | 537 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BAILLEUL Janelle | 2005 | 2:55:42 | 536 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | GUILLOTEAU Tahera | 2004 | 2:57:68 | 512 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BEROT Marielou | 2004 | 3:02:20 | 466 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
34 | BINDZI BINDZI Jade | 2004 | 3:02:47 | 463 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LEMATELOT Meilin | 2005 | 3:04:10 | 447 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
36 | ORSET Justine | 2004 | 3:04:34 | 445 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | PELESTIN Maëlys | 2004 | 3:06:32 | 426 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
38 | BORDEREAUX Lilou | 2006 | 3:07:26 | 417 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
39 | EDOM Noor | 2005 | 3:07:53 | 415 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | MONDUC Léonie | 2004 | 3:10:70 | 385 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
41 | ALLAIRE Lou | 2006 | 3:13:35 | 362 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | AMROUR Thara | 2006 | 3:13:72 | 359 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | COUESNON Faustine | 2004 | 3:17:97 | 323 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | LAO Mathilde | 2006 | 3:19:59 | 309 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | HUGUET Elina | 2006 | 3:20:51 | 302 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
46 | BERAJA Chaynaze | 2006 | 3:22:45 | 287 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
47 | SUCHET Sarah | 2005 | 3:25:78 | 261 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | ADEE Julie | 2004 | 3:26:46 | 256 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | DUCHAUFFOUR Manon | 2006 | 3:29:68 | 233 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | LENGARD Léa | 2004 | 3:32:26 | 215 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | LAURENT Anna | 2004 | 3:32:43 | 214 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | GIRAUT Lou-Ann | 2006 | 3:33:67 | 206 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | MORMIN Mélina | 2005 | 3:33:91 | 204 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | MAROSZ Lucy | 2006 | 3:34:50 | 200 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
55 | CUSAC Perrine | 2006 | 3:34:65 | 199 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | HELLAL Aydene | 2006 | 3:39:85 | 167 | COMBS NATATION | FRA |