Interclubs Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 21 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JARDON Louann | 2008 | 1:16:08 | 877 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
2 | RUCHAUD Elina | 2008 | 1:18:47 | 821 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | AMROUR Sarah | 2008 | 1:18:66 | 817 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DE OLIVEIRA Maelle | 2008 | 1:22:40 | 734 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
5 | BOUNOUAIL Yasmine | 2010 | 1:22:86 | 724 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | HADJ-ALI Aya | 2008 | 1:24:00 | 699 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
7 | MARZOUK Shaïna | 2009 | 1:24:17 | 696 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | HARCHAOUI Janna | 2009 | 1:25:78 | 662 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MOUMENE Sanaa | 2010 | 1:27:48 | 628 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ROBAUT Mathilde | 2008 | 1:28:50 | 607 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | TRAILOVIC Anabela | 2010 | 1:29:63 | 585 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
12 | BONNET Rose | 2009 | 1:30:68 | 565 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GIRAUT Alexiane | 2009 | 1:30:75 | 564 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | FELD--COPPINI Marina | 2008 | 1:31:79 | 544 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DELATTRE Luce | 2009 | 1:32:75 | 526 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
16 | FRAPPART Celia | 2008 | 1:32:78 | 526 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
17 | BRUNET Lalie | 2009 | 1:33:50 | 513 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
18 | FROMENT Ema | 2010 | 1:34:83 | 489 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | GRANDI Julie | 2009 | 1:34:96 | 486 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | REVELLE Clémence | 2009 | 1:35:56 | 476 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
21 | BOUTDARINE Zineb | 2009 | 1:38:06 | 433 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | DERKAOUI-LANOE Anae | 2010 | 1:39:47 | 410 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | PETIT Ludivine | 2009 | 1:39:83 | 404 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MARTEL Lise | 2009 | 1:40:57 | 392 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | DUCHAUFFOUR Léa | 2009 | 1:41:66 | 375 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | HENRY Chloé | 2008 | 1:44:44 | 333 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | JAQUEMET Faustine | 2009 | 1:46:08 | 310 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
28 | MASSE Tiphaine | 2010 | 1:53:61 | 213 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
29 | PASQUET Lou | 2010 | 1:55:99 | 186 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | POISOT Emelyne | 2009 | 2:03:78 | 110 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BOULAY Lise | 2009 | 2:05:35 | 98 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BIANCO Michelle | 2010 | 2:06:37 | 90 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |