NATATHLON 4 JEUNES secteur 2
Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Du Samedi 26 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 27 Mai 2018
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | 1:15:97 | 1110 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FABREGOULE Caroline | 2006 | 1:25:15 | 908 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOLEC Manon | 2005 | 1:29:56 | 818 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | ROUBERTOU Emma | 2005 | 1:29:60 | 818 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | MICHAUD Angélique | 2006 | 1:36:37 | 689 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
6 | LAURENT Cheyenne | 2006 | 1:36:90 | 679 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | GORILLIOT--MOUILLEY Oceane | 2007 | 1:37:77 | 663 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | NONAT Anaïs | 2007 | 1:38:57 | 649 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | JOUDAR Genna | 2006 | 1:41:85 | 593 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ALLAIRE Lou | 2006 | 1:43:21 | 570 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | AMRANI Wisale | 2006 | 1:44:28 | 552 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MARCHAL Laurine | 2006 | 1:44:44 | 550 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | TALEB-SALPETRO Hayet | 2005 | 1:44:59 | 547 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SIROT Aude | 2007 | 1:47:16 | 506 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
15 | RAKOTOBE Manoa | 2007 | 1:48:10 | 492 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GIRAUT Lou-Ann | 2006 | 1:49:32 | 473 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CUSAC Perrine | 2006 | 1:51:15 | 446 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BAKCHICH Imene | 2006 | 1:51:51 | 441 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MOULET Orianna | 2006 | 1:52:95 | 420 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | KREMER Amarok | 2005 | 1:54:15 | 403 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LAMENDIN Justine | 2006 | 1:55:00 | 391 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
22 | AMBROSIO-COSTA Lucie | 2006 | 1:55:22 | 388 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
23 | BEAUDET Aliette | 2006 | 1:55:67 | 382 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | TOURILLON-HAMON Chloe | 2006 | 1:55:99 | 378 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | SAINT ANDRE Kaliana | 2007 | 1:57:69 | 355 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | ALIAS Julie | 2007 | 1:57:96 | 352 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
27 | BEHRAMI Oldea | 2005 | 1:58:15 | 349 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | VANIER Fanny | 2006 | 1:58:70 | 342 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | ROLAND Mayleen | 2007 | 2:02:70 | 293 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | SOUDJOUKDJIAN Maeva | 2006 | 2:04:19 | 275 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BINET Manon | 2006 | 2:13:01 | 183 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | EDOM Orlane | 2006 | 2:21:13 | 115 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | SALEM Ines | 2007 | 2:23:34 | 99 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CHIRET Maely | 2007 | 2:35:68 | 32 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |