Championnats de Nationale 2 Printemps Q2 POULE MASSY
Compétition Interrégionale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | 0:25:25 | 1204 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | 0:25:75 | 1170 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | SHAHIN Bilal | 1996 | 0:26:03 | 1151 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
4 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 0:26:27 | 1135 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
5 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | 0:26:38 | 1127 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | 0:26:43 | 1124 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | 0:26:44 | 1123 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | 0:26:55 | 1116 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 0:26:90 | 1093 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
2 | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | 0:26:92 | 1091 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | 0:26:95 | 1089 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | CORNEVIN Xavier | 1989 | 0:27:01 | 1086 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
5 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | 0:27:06 | 1082 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
6 | BOUALI Farès | 2001 | 0:27:45 | 1057 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
7 | ACHOUR Aziz | 1999 | 0:27:59 | 1048 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | LEROY Théo | 2001 | 0:27:76 | 1037 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | 0:27:54 | 1051 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | DEZ Léo | 2002 | 0:27:68 | 1042 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | GRONDIN William | 2002 | 0:28:02 | 1020 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
4 | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | 0:28:55 | 987 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | 0:28:67 | 979 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | 0:28:69 | 978 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
7 | DUPUIS Axel | 2002 | 0:28:78 | 973 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | QUILLAUX Gwendal | 2002 | 0:28:84 | 969 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | 0:25:41 | 1193 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SHAHIN Bilal | 1996 | 0:25:81 | 1166 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
3 | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | 0:25:88 | 1161 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 0:25:97 | 1155 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
5 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | 0:26:05 | 1149 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | 0:26:28 | 1134 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | 0:26:36 | 1129 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | 0:26:78 | 1101 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
9 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 0:26:84 | 1097 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | 0:26:94 | 1090 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | CORNEVIN Xavier | 1989 | 0:26:97 | 1088 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
12 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | 0:27:03 | 1084 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
13 | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | 0:27:17 | 1075 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BOUALI Farès | 2001 | 0:27:18 | 1074 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
15 | LEROY Théo | 2001 | 0:27:26 | 1069 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
16 | ACHOUR Aziz | 1999 | 0:27:42 | 1059 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | PANZO Yanis | 2000 | 0:27:63 | 1045 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
18 | DEZ Léo | 2002 | 0:27:69 | 1041 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
19 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | 0:27:71 | 1040 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | 0:27:75 | 1038 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
21 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:27:81 | 1034 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | ROUGAGNOU Zachary | 2000 | 0:27:84 | 1032 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
23 | LABURE Grégory | 1999 | 0:27:87 | 1030 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
24 | SPIRIDON Maxime | 2000 | 0:27:90 | 1028 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | 0:27:91 | 1027 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
26 | VILAIN Matthieu | 1999 | 0:27:92 | 1027 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
27 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | 0:27:97 | 1023 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GRONDIN William | 2002 | 0:28:11 | 1015 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
29 | CHASSEVENT Owen | 1999 | 0:28:19 | 1010 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
30 | ROMER Loick | 2000 | 0:28:24 | 1006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
31 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | 0:28:29 | 1003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
32 | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | 0:28:60 | 984 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
33 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | 0:28:68 | 979 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | QUILLAUX Gwendal | 2002 | 0:28:84 | 969 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
35 | DUPUIS Axel | 2002 | 0:28:90 | 965 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MONTENS Adriel | 2001 | 0:29:03 | 957 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
37 | RICHARDEAU Galien | 2002 | 0:29:13 | 951 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
38 | HEINY Clement | 2002 | 0:29:14 | 950 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
39 | RAHAJARIMANANA Mendrika | 2001 | 0:29:26 | 943 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
40 | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | 0:29:27 | 942 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
41 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | 0:29:34 | 938 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | 0:29:54 | 926 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
43 | SAIDJI Djillali | 2002 | 0:29:82 | 909 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | 0:29:90 | 904 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |