Natathlon départemental Jeunes 2
Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Du Samedi 04 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2017
Bassin de 25m
400 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALEM Sara | 2005 | 5:48:30 | 828 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOUFTINI Sherine | 2005 | 5:57:07 | 776 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MEDJAHED Louysa | 2004 | 6:02:22 | 746 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | VALLAT Julie | 2005 | 6:06:21 | 723 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LORIC Azilys | 2004 | 6:07:94 | 714 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
6 | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | 6:13:07 | 685 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ARTIS Maeva | 2006 | 6:15:40 | 673 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VOVOS Salomé | 2005 | 6:24:50 | 624 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
9 | KLIKAS Laure | 2004 | 6:29:43 | 599 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | FABREGOULE Caroline | 2006 | 6:30:61 | 593 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | PATRICE Chloé | 2004 | 6:32:69 | 582 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
12 | BONNET Agathe | 2004 | 6:33:39 | 579 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GERARDIN Cléa | 2004 | 6:34:02 | 576 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
14 | BENSALAH Aliya | 2005 | 6:40:37 | 544 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | CATARINO Lana | 2004 | 6:42:86 | 532 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | BOLEC Manon | 2005 | 6:45:67 | 519 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | RECOLIN Justine | 2004 | 6:49:81 | 499 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LINCK Amandine | 2004 | 6:50:97 | 494 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | BEROT Marielou | 2004 | 6:51:70 | 491 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | BERNARD Amandine | 2005 | 6:56:89 | 467 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
21 | BINDZI BINDZI Jade | 2004 | 7:02:00 | 444 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LEMAITRE Camille | 2004 | 7:05:10 | 431 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
23 | ORSET Justine | 2004 | 7:05:14 | 431 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MOTTÉ Chloé | 2004 | 7:11:52 | 403 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BOAMBA Katarina | 2006 | 7:20:12 | 368 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
26 | MACEDO Célia | 2004 | 7:27:48 | 339 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | PELESTIN Maëlys | 2004 | 7:31:52 | 324 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | CAQUELIN Evane | 2005 | 7:33:66 | 316 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BOUACHIR Asma | 2005 | 7:55:25 | 241 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | ADEE Julie | 2004 | 8:13:20 | 186 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | DUCHAUFFOUR Manon | 2006 | 9:01:71 | 74 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LAURENT Anna | 2004 | 9:17:88 | 48 | COMBS NATATION | FRA |