3ème Saint Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
ST MICHEL SUR ORGE
Du Samedi 05 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 06 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | 0:37:55 | 1065 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | MARY Gladys | 1994 | 0:37:89 | 1049 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
3 | MORFOUESSE Sallyann | 1996 | 0:38:14 | 1038 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 0:38:52 | 1020 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 0:39:74 | 965 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
6 | LELONG Johana | 1998 | 0:39:81 | 962 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | GIORGI Manon | 1998 | 0:40:78 | 919 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 0:40:97 | 911 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | FARRUGIA Coline | 1999 | 0:41:00 | 910 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | BESNIER Alicia | 1999 | 0:41:14 | 904 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | JEANNE Floriane | 1995 | 0:41:42 | 892 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
12 | PETROU Elodie | 1998 | 0:41:45 | 890 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CHITOUR Nedjma | 1999 | 0:41:81 | 875 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SIMON Juliette | 2001 | 0:41:94 | 869 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
15 | LOPES Marina | 1998 | 0:42:06 | 864 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
16 | SOUVERAIN Julie | 1999 | 0:42:48 | 847 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
17 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 0:42:69 | 838 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | PUCHALA Chloé | 1999 | 0:42:89 | 830 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | GUSO Cécile | 1982 | 0:43:25 | 815 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
20 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 0:43:38 | 810 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
21 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 0:43:81 | 792 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | ROUILLE Sarah | 1999 | 0:43:97 | 786 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | ROYER Louise | 1999 | 0:44:34 | 771 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
24 | COUDRAY Camille | 1998 | 0:44:89 | 749 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
25 | FLEURAL Lovaina | 2000 | 0:44:95 | 747 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | PUSSET Manon | 2000 | 0:45:09 | 741 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | LARGANGE Léa | 2001 | 0:45:13 | 740 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
28 | SALPIN Chloe | 2000 | 0:46:22 | 698 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
29 | LEQUIN Anaïs | 2000 | 0:46:65 | 681 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
30 | CARFANTAN Clemence | 2001 | 0:46:81 | 675 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
31 | ECALLE Tiphaine | 2001 | 0:46:82 | 675 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
32 | RAPINEL Marie | 2000 | 0:47:35 | 655 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
33 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 0:48:69 | 607 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
34 | DI MAIO Emilie | 1989 | 0:49:19 | 590 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
35 | GAIFFIER Agathe | 2003 | 0:50:92 | 531 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
36 | GUILBAUD Charlotte | 2004 | 0:51:68 | 506 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
37 | PHILIPOT Emma | 2004 | 0:55:21 | 398 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
38 | PANIEZ Sandrine | 1982 | 1:00:10 | 271 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA |