2e Meeting des Jeunes de la Ville de Melun
Compétition Nationale
MELUN
Du Samedi 19 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | 1:02:72 | 1099 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
2 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | 1:02:83 | 1095 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | YVER Abigaël | 1999 | 1:06:89 | 974 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | SANNA Marie | 1999 | 1:08:64 | 924 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PUCHALA Chloé | 1999 | 1:08:98 | 914 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | LAROCHE Marianne | 2001 | 1:11:91 | 834 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 1:12:68 | 813 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | AIT-TABET Lilia | 1999 | 1:15:08 | 751 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
9 | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | 1:15:15 | 749 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
10 | TOUSSIROT Émilie | 2001 | 1:15:56 | 739 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DELAGRAYE Lola | 2001 | 1:15:64 | 737 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
12 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 1:15:83 | 732 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 1:17:58 | 689 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | DUMUR Julie | 2001 | 1:17:92 | 680 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GELFMANN Soizic | 2001 | 1:18:03 | 678 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
16 | LARDY Emma | 2001 | 1:28:33 | 451 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOHIER Mathilde | 1999 | 1:12:99 | 805 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CHIPAN Laura | 1999 | 1:13:25 | 798 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | BOISSINOT Léa | 1999 | 1:13:54 | 791 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
4 | FLEURAL Lovaina | 2000 | 1:13:80 | 784 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | LAPLANTE Wanda | 2000 | 1:15:02 | 752 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | RIOUX Enora | 1999 | 1:15:08 | 751 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
7 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 1:16:76 | 709 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | MARQUEZ DA ROCHA Marion | 1999 | 1:17:11 | 700 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
9 | REGILI Noha | 2001 | 1:27:23 | 473 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | NEROZZI Paloma | 2001 | 1:28:98 | 438 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
11 | COSTE Chloe | 2001 | 1:29:85 | 422 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
12 | AMOUR Kenza | 2001 | 1:31:53 | 390 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
13 | SAIDJ Feryel | 2002 | 1:32:46 | 373 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
14 | PUCHALA Camille | 2001 | 1:32:58 | 371 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | 1:03:83 | 1065 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | 1:06:70 | 980 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
3 | YVER Abigaël | 1999 | 1:07:41 | 959 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | PUCHALA Chloé | 1999 | 1:09:46 | 901 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | SANNA Marie | 1999 | 1:10:17 | 881 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 1:12:62 | 815 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | FAVRE-TAILLAZ Joséphine | 1999 | 1:12:64 | 814 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
8 | MIRANDA Ita-una | 1999 | 1:13:03 | 804 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
9 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | 1:13:11 | 802 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
10 | AIT-TABET Lilia | 1999 | 1:13:12 | 802 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
11 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 1:13:23 | 799 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | BOISSINOT Léa | 1999 | 1:13:25 | 798 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
13 | SOHIER Mathilde | 1999 | 1:14:00 | 779 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | FLEURAL Lovaina | 2000 | 1:14:51 | 765 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | BOURNONVILLE Mey | 1999 | 1:14:52 | 765 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
16 | TOUSSIROT Émilie | 2001 | 1:15:09 | 751 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LAPLANTE Wanda | 2000 | 1:15:21 | 748 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LAROCHE Marianne | 2001 | 1:15:27 | 746 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 1:15:73 | 734 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | RIOUX Enora | 1999 | 1:15:91 | 730 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
21 | CHIPAN Laura | 1999 | 1:16:21 | 722 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
22 | MARQUEZ DA ROCHA Marion | 1999 | 1:17:14 | 699 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
23 | DELAGRAYE Lola | 2001 | 1:17:42 | 692 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
24 | LEGRAND Copélia | 2000 | 1:17:81 | 683 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | BOUCHEDJA Sirine | 2000 | 1:17:98 | 679 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
26 | WINTER Kloe | 2000 | 1:18:18 | 674 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
27 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 1:18:21 | 673 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | 1:18:47 | 667 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
29 | VIRAPIN Laureny | 2000 | 1:19:01 | 654 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | DUMUR Julie | 2001 | 1:19:68 | 638 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | QUENNESSON Laura | 2000 | 1:21:90 | 587 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LECHINE Océane | 2000 | 1:21:91 | 587 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | GELFMANN Soizic | 2001 | 1:23:29 | 556 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
34 | CANTIN Luana | 2000 | 1:23:44 | 553 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
35 | MARTIN Lea | 1999 | 1:24:94 | 521 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
36 | GAUTROIS Fanny | 2000 | 1:26:45 | 489 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
37 | PAYEUR Fanny | 2000 | 1:26:54 | 487 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
38 | LARDY Emma | 2001 | 1:27:01 | 478 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | ANDRE Tiffany | 1999 | 1:27:93 | 459 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
40 | VAN GLABEKE Lise | 1999 | 1:28:90 | 440 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | ||
41 | REGILI Noha | 2001 | 1:29:40 | 430 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
42 | DEL PIN Trescillia | 2001 | 1:30:69 | 406 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | JOLY Cloe | 2002 | 1:31:88 | 384 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | MAZOUNI Myriam | 2000 | 1:32:13 | 379 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
45 | NEROZZI Paloma | 2001 | 1:33:52 | 354 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
46 | COSTE Chloe | 2001 | 1:33:64 | 352 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
47 | AMOUR Kenza | 2001 | 1:33:71 | 351 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
48 | SAIDJ Feryel | 2002 | 1:33:91 | 348 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
49 | DEZ Emma | 2000 | 1:34:15 | 344 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
50 | PUCHALA Camille | 2001 | 1:34:31 | 341 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
51 | BOUCHEDJA Sanaa | 2002 | 1:34:65 | 335 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
52 | BATTEUX Clélie | 2001 | 1:34:66 | 335 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | ZIAD Anna | 2002 | 1:36:35 | 307 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | SOBRA Camille | 2002 | 1:46:46 | 164 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | LAM DETRAIT Camille | 2002 | 1:47:83 | 148 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |