5e Meeting des Maîtres de la Vallée
Compétition Régionale
CHEVREUSE
Le Samedi 21 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | KERMARREC Pauline | 1996 | 0:37:62 | 965 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
2 | GUILLARD Charlotte | 1998 | 0:39:57 | 871 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
3 | ECALLE Anaelle | 1997 | 0:39:82 | 859 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
4 | BODUCH Audrey | 1995 | 0:42:01 | 761 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
5 | BILLET Claire | 1995 | 0:44:32 | 663 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
6 | CARRAS Ophélie | 1995 | 0:44:64 | 650 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | DESMAREST Eva | 1996 | 0:48:30 | 510 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | TRAVENTHAL Chloé | 1993 | 0:40:97 | 829 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
2 | GUILLEMAUD Pauline | 1991 | 0:42:20 | 775 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
3 | GAUDIN Clemence | 1990 | 0:42:37 | 767 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
4 | FABRE Marina | 1991 | 0:45:40 | 641 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | BASALO Elodie | 1985 | 0:49:00 | 535 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | DEMALDENT Agnès | 1981 | 0:38:41 | 1020 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
2 | SAINT-MICHEL Sarah | 1982 | 0:38:67 | 1008 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ARTAUD Perrine | 1980 | 0:44:42 | 751 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | GRASSART Alexandra | 1978 | 0:41:04 | 953 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | FLEURY Ariane | 1974 | 0:45:09 | 779 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | FERRY Cécile | 1970 | 0:42:29 | 963 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
2 | GRAU Valerie | 1970 | 0:46:82 | 775 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | BASLE Sandrine | 1973 | 0:47:60 | 744 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
4 | ROSPARS Claude | 1970 | 0:51:00 | 619 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
5 | BENSAADA Yvane | 1971 | 0:52:81 | 557 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LE GALL-HAMANN Agnes | 1973 | 0:57:29 | 418 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | ANJOLRAS Christine | 1967 | 0:47:02 | 850 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
2 | PHILIPPE Catherine | 1964 | 0:47:13 | 846 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
3 | BURNSIDE Wendy | 1966 | 0:48:34 | 799 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GENOIS Catherine | 1966 | 0:50:56 | 717 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | COULON Marie-Pierre | 1967 | 0:50:69 | 712 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | CHAPLET Patricia | 1961 | 0:50:55 | 818 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | VIDAL Sylvie | 1959 | 0:54:00 | 696 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
3 | ALLE Isabelle | 1961 | 0:57:90 | 571 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | CHARTIER-SOURDIN Jeannine | 1961 | 1:12:47 | 213 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | BOUTOT Françoise | 1954 | 1:15:61 | 244 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |