Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans
Compétition Départementale
MELUN
Du Samedi 13 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 25m
200 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOHEZIC Célia | 2003 | 3:10:62 | 855 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | VANDERMARLIERE Auriane | 2004 | 3:13:06 | 830 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | 3:13:46 | 825 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | THIERRY Victoire | 2003 | 3:17:12 | 788 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
5 | BOLEC Elina | 2003 | 3:17:64 | 782 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | KESSEL Agathe | 2003 | 3:17:89 | 780 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | ANG Nastassia | 2003 | 3:18:44 | 774 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
8 | GUILLOT Celia | 2003 | 3:23:15 | 728 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | BEN RAHOU Camille | 2004 | 3:24:45 | 715 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
10 | ROBIAILLE Charlotte | 2003 | 3:25:21 | 708 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
11 | LORIC Azilys | 2004 | 3:25:27 | 707 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
12 | DUPONT Audrey | 2003 | 3:28:26 | 678 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | LEFRANCOIS Noa | 2003 | 3:30:24 | 660 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | POGER Lucie | 2003 | 3:32:08 | 643 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | GUILLOTEAU Tahera | 2004 | 3:33:48 | 630 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MASCARIN Olivia | 2003 | 3:34:75 | 619 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CONGRATEL Eva | 2003 | 3:35:00 | 616 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | JOURNAUX Coraline | 2003 | 3:35:19 | 615 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CATARINO Lana | 2004 | 3:35:50 | 612 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | BEROT Marielou | 2004 | 3:40:22 | 570 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | GERARDIN Cléa | 2004 | 3:40:57 | 567 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
22 | MEDJAHED Louysa | 2004 | 3:42:75 | 549 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | RENAC Marie | 2003 | 3:44:67 | 532 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | AMMARKHODJA Aïcha | 2003 | 3:46:78 | 515 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | BINDZI BINDZI Jade | 2004 | 3:48:16 | 504 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | ETENNA Maryne | 2004 | 3:48:40 | 502 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | PATRICE Chloé | 2004 | 3:51:63 | 476 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
28 | LINCK Amandine | 2004 | 3:53:69 | 460 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | LENGARD Léa | 2004 | 3:55:26 | 448 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | PERRET Pauline | 2004 | 3:56:22 | 440 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | NUINO Anissa | 2003 | 4:03:34 | 388 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ORSET Justine | 2004 | 4:08:49 | 352 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | HADI Nina | 2003 | 4:26:88 | 238 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CLAIRET Emmanuelle | 2004 | 4:55:64 | 104 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |