2e Meeting Intergénérations de Saint-Michel - Finales
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 06 Octobre 2012 au Dimanche 07 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | 0:31:83 | 1199 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
2 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 0:33:21 | 1118 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
3 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | 0:33:30 | 1113 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
4 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | 0:33:37 | 1109 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
5 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | 0:34:15 | 1065 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
6 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 0:34:35 | 1053 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
7 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 0:34:84 | 1026 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
8 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 0:35:20 | 1006 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | |
9 | MICAT Laurine | 1998 | 0:35:72 | 978 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | |
10 | GARCIA Laurie | 1998 | 0:36:10 | 958 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
11 | ROLLAND Audrey | 1992 | 0:36:59 | 932 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
12 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 0:37:13 | 904 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
13 | GAGNADOUX Pauline | 1995 | 0:37:25 | 897 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
14 | MAHDJOUB ARAIBI Imane | 1994 | 0:37:47 | 886 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 0:37:91 | 864 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | |
16 | MOKHFI Yasmine | 1999 | 0:38:39 | 840 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia | 2000 | 0:38:69 | 825 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 0:39:55 | 783 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 0:39:65 | 778 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 0:40:05 | 759 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | 0:40:78 | 724 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GENRIES Chloé | 2001 | 0:41:06 | 711 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
23 | REBECHE Patricia | 1996 | 0:41:74 | 681 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
24 | SANTE Elina | 1997 | 0:42:27 | 657 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
25 | DA SILVA Axelle | 1997 | 0:42:62 | 642 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
26 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 0:43:19 | 617 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | BERINGUE Natacha | 2003 | 0:47:87 | 433 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
28 | LAVENANT Laura | 2002 | 0:48:08 | 425 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
29 | MIALOT Maud | 2003 | 0:50:11 | 356 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
30 | 0:51:72 | 306 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||||
31 | GAIFFIER Agathe | 2003 | 0:53:70 | 249 | CA ORSAY | FRA |