Meeting Multicat de Savigny
Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 16 Avril 2016 au Dimanche 17 Avril 2016
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILHAU Marius | 1997 | 0:59:82 | 1130 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | ROUBIOL Titouan | 1997 | 1:00:03 | 1124 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | CHASSEVENT Owen | 1999 | 1:00:97 | 1097 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | 1:02:30 | 1059 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | 1:02:77 | 1045 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | 1:03:25 | 1032 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | FURNON Maxence | 1999 | 1:04:16 | 1007 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BENOUZIO Florian | 1999 | 1:04:34 | 1002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | PERIGAUD Stanislas | 1997 | 1:05:08 | 981 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | CHEA Daniel | 1999 | 1:07:46 | 917 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | HEINY Clement | 2002 | 1:08:81 | 882 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | FLITZ Tom | 1999 | 1:09:69 | 860 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | DECLERCQ Theotim | 2001 | 1:10:76 | 832 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | GEFFRAY Théo | 2001 | 1:11:02 | 826 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | RODRIGUEZ-VINCENTE Antoine | 2001 | 1:13:82 | 757 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
16 | GENDREY Mathéo | 2003 | 1:18:69 | 645 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Maxence | 2003 | 1:31:09 | 400 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | OULED BOUARIF Hassan | 2003 | 1:41:66 | 237 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | 1:02:62 | 1050 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | CHASSEVENT Owen | 1999 | 1:02:69 | 1048 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | ROUBIOL Titouan | 1997 | 1:03:03 | 1038 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | MILHAU Marius | 1997 | 1:03:04 | 1038 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | 1:03:90 | 1014 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | PERIGAUD Stanislas | 1997 | 1:04:53 | 996 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | BENOUZIO Florian | 1999 | 1:04:93 | 985 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | FURNON Maxence | 1999 | 1:07:04 | 929 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | 1:07:20 | 924 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | HEINY Clement | 2002 | 1:07:52 | 916 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | CHEA Daniel | 1999 | 1:08:18 | 899 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | FLITZ Tom | 1999 | 1:08:54 | 889 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | AUPEE Victor | 1999 | 1:09:70 | 859 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
14 | JUSTINE Maxime | 2000 | 1:10:03 | 851 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DECLERCQ Theotim | 2001 | 1:11:48 | 814 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | RODRIGUEZ-VINCENTE Antoine | 2001 | 1:13:93 | 755 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
17 | GEFFRAY Théo | 2001 | 1:14:22 | 748 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GERIN Axel | 2000 | 1:16:63 | 691 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GENDREY Mathéo | 2003 | 1:19:22 | 633 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | NICOLLE Thomas | 2000 | 1:26:40 | 486 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Maxence | 2003 | 1:29:18 | 434 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | OULED BOUARIF Hassan | 2003 | 1:41:72 | 236 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |