Meeting Multicat de Savigny
Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 16 Avril 2016 au Dimanche 17 Avril 2016
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | 0:29:13 | 1227 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 0:31:82 | 1070 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | MARZOUK Maëva | 2000 | 0:31:87 | 1068 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | 0:31:93 | 1064 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | RICHARD Clara | 2002 | 0:32:06 | 1057 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
6 | CHEA Aurelie | 2002 | 0:32:52 | 1032 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | 0:32:80 | 1016 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
8 | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | 0:32:91 | 1010 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
9 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | 0:33:04 | 1003 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | PERIGUEUX Elea | 2002 | 0:33:34 | 987 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
11 | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | 0:35:54 | 872 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
12 | VANDERMARLIERE Auriane | 2004 | 0:36:04 | 847 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | 0:36:10 | 844 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | BELIMAM Ghizlene | 2003 | 0:36:61 | 819 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
15 | POGER Lucie | 2003 | 0:36:63 | 818 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | BENSMILI Izahora | 2002 | 0:36:64 | 817 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | RENAC Marie | 2003 | 0:37:79 | 762 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | MEDJAHED Louysa | 2004 | 0:37:93 | 755 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | BOLEC Elina | 2003 | 0:38:10 | 747 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | LEFRANCOIS Noa | 2003 | 0:38:75 | 717 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | CHERIA Yasmine | 2003 | 0:42:05 | 574 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
22 | BENSALAH Aliya | 2005 | 0:43:12 | 531 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | DELAGE Maelys | 2005 | 0:43:80 | 504 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | BARBAT Périne | 2006 | 0:46:46 | 407 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
25 | BOLEC Manon | 2005 | 0:48:55 | 338 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | LEFRANCOIS Maëliss | 2001 | 0:49:66 | 304 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | GENDREY Alyson | 2005 | 0:49:67 | 304 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | ZINS Eva | 2005 | 1:00:11 | 72 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | LAURENT Cheyenne | 2006 | 1:10:14 | 1 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | HUGUET Elina | 2006 | 1:10:36 | 1 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | 0:29:23 | 1221 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 0:31:52 | 1087 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | 0:31:89 | 1067 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | 0:32:58 | 1028 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
5 | MARZOUK Maëva | 2000 | 0:32:74 | 1019 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | 0:32:75 | 1019 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | 0:32:95 | 1008 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
8 | RICHARD Clara | 2002 | 0:33:28 | 990 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
9 | PERIGUEUX Elea | 2002 | 0:33:83 | 961 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
10 | CHEA Aurelie | 2002 | 0:35:05 | 897 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | 0:36:01 | 848 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | BELIMAM Ghizlene | 2003 | 0:36:80 | 809 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
13 | BENSMILI Izahora | 2002 | 0:36:94 | 803 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | MEDJAHED Louysa | 2004 | 0:37:04 | 798 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | VANDERMARLIERE Auriane | 2004 | 0:37:16 | 792 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | 0:37:43 | 779 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
17 | RENAC Marie | 2003 | 0:38:07 | 749 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | POGER Lucie | 2003 | 0:38:18 | 744 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | BOLEC Elina | 2003 | 0:38:19 | 743 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | LEFRANCOIS Noa | 2003 | 0:38:72 | 719 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | CHERIA Yasmine | 2003 | 0:40:46 | 641 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
22 | HUYGHE Apolline | 2001 | 0:42:84 | 542 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BENSALAH Aliya | 2005 | 0:44:03 | 495 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | DELAGE Maelys | 2005 | 0:44:06 | 494 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | GENDREY Alyson | 2005 | 0:45:42 | 444 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | BEROT Marielou | 2004 | 0:45:97 | 424 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | LEFRANCOIS Maëliss | 2001 | 0:47:59 | 369 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | BARBAT Périne | 2006 | 0:51:66 | 247 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
29 | BOLEC Manon | 2005 | 0:52:52 | 225 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | ZINS Eva | 2005 | 0:57:40 | 117 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
31 | HUGUET Elina | 2006 | 0:58:39 | 99 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | LAURENT Cheyenne | 2006 | 1:04:31 | 24 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |