2e Meeting Intergénérations de Saint-Michel - Finales
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 06 Octobre 2012 au Dimanche 07 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | 0:28:80 | 1246 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
2 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | 0:31:80 | 1072 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | |
3 | POULAIN Mélanie | 1995 | 0:31:98 | 1061 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
4 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | 0:31:99 | 1061 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
5 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 0:32:52 | 1032 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
6 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 0:32:64 | 1025 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
7 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 0:32:67 | 1023 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | |
8 | ROLLAND Audrey | 1992 | 0:32:81 | 1016 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | Dep | |
9 | GAGNADOUX Pauline | 1995 | 0:33:12 | 999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
10 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 0:33:97 | 953 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | |
11 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | 0:34:03 | 950 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
12 | MARTIN Marie-Pierre | 1995 | 0:35:11 | 894 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 0:35:32 | 883 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | |
14 | BUCAILLE DJORDJEVIC Aleksandra | 1999 | 0:35:58 | 870 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
15 | RANDRIANJAFY Ludwika | 1997 | 0:36:24 | 837 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
16 | DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia | 2000 | 0:36:74 | 812 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | 0:36:92 | 804 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
18 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 0:36:95 | 802 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 0:37:08 | 796 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
20 | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | 0:37:10 | 795 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
21 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | 0:37:13 | 793 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 0:38:44 | 731 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | FLEURAL Lovaina | 2000 | 0:38:56 | 726 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
24 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 0:38:82 | 714 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | REBECHE Patricia | 1996 | 0:39:46 | 685 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | SANTE Elina | 1997 | 0:40:00 | 661 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
27 | VESCOVI Oceane | 2001 | 0:42:24 | 566 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DA SILVA Axelle | 1997 | 0:43:25 | 526 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
29 | LAVENANT Laura | 2002 | 0:44:64 | 472 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
30 | MIALOT Maud | 2003 | 0:46:15 | 418 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
31 | LAUNAY Maelle | 2002 | 0:52:23 | 232 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
32 | BERINGUE Natacha | 2003 | 0:54:50 | 177 | CA ORSAY | FRA |