2e Meeting Intergénérations de Saint-Michel - Finales
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 06 Octobre 2012 au Dimanche 07 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLLAND Audrey | 1992 | 0:38:43 | 1024 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | Dep | |
2 | POULAIN Mélanie | 1995 | 0:39:21 | 989 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
3 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 0:39:67 | 968 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
4 | RANDRIANJAFY Ludwika | 1997 | 0:40:36 | 938 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | Dep | |
5 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 0:40:43 | 935 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
6 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | 0:40:89 | 914 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
7 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | 0:41:01 | 909 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | |
8 | LELONG Johana | 1998 | 0:41:56 | 886 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
9 | PUCHALA Chloé | 1999 | 0:42:60 | 842 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | LECHEVALIER Léa | 1995 | 0:42:67 | 839 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
11 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 0:43:09 | 821 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | GARCIA Laurie | 1998 | 0:43:42 | 808 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 0:43:51 | 804 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
14 | SUMEIRE Alizé | 2001 | 0:44:74 | 755 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
15 | COUDRAY Camille | 1998 | 0:44:99 | 745 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
16 | FLEURAL Lovaina | 2000 | 0:45:09 | 741 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | GENRIES Chloé | 2001 | 0:45:42 | 728 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
18 | SANTE Elina | 1997 | 0:45:59 | 722 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
19 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 0:45:84 | 712 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | 0:46:73 | 678 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
21 | DA SILVA Axelle | 1997 | 0:48:05 | 630 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
22 | ROUFFIGNAC Maïling | 2001 | 0:48:12 | 627 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 0:48:41 | 617 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
24 | LAVENANT Laura | 2002 | 0:53:03 | 463 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
25 | LAUNAY Maelle | 2002 | 0:53:36 | 453 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
26 | BERINGUE Natacha | 2003 | 0:56:91 | 351 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
27 | JAILLARDON Lana | 2002 | 0:59:27 | 291 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
28 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 1:00:26 | 267 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |