Meeting National de l'Odyssée
Compétition Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMY Tom | 2002 | 1:05:07 | 1185 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JAUME Louis | 2003 | 1:07:69 | 1116 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
3 | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | 1:08:03 | 1107 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | 1:08:67 | 1090 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
5 | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | 1:09:77 | 1062 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | AGIUS Robin | 2003 | 1:09:98 | 1057 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
7 | THEAULT Thomas | 2003 | 1:11:58 | 1016 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MANDIGOUT Hugo | 1999 | 1:12:74 | 987 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | ||
9 | CAMANES Noe | 2004 | 1:13:23 | 975 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
10 | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | 1:15:63 | 918 | EN CAEN | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE TERTRE Julian | 2003 | 1:13:50 | 969 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HOARAU Mathis | 2004 | 1:14:40 | 947 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DAVID Julien | 2004 | 1:15:46 | 922 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | 1:16:26 | 903 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
5 | DEBRAY Louis | 2005 | 1:17:77 | 868 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
6 | DE MIRANDA Paul | 2004 | 1:17:79 | 867 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DIJOUX Nathan | 2002 | 1:18:41 | 853 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
8 | COULON Maxendre | 2003 | 1:18:41 | 853 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | ||
9 | BROUARD Axel | 2003 | 1:18:45 | 852 | CN CHINON | FRA | ||
10 | CARNIATO Enzo | 2004 | 1:20:03 | 816 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEVEU Rémi | 2006 | 1:21:09 | 793 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
2 | MEAR Jocelyn | 2007 | 1:23:89 | 732 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
3 | DUPUIS Eliott | 2008 | 1:27:69 | 654 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
4 | KARBAL Adam | 2006 | 1:38:91 | 449 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMY Tom | 2002 | 1:05:19 | 1182 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JAUME Louis | 2003 | 1:07:53 | 1120 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
3 | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | 1:09:06 | 1080 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | 1:09:29 | 1074 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
5 | AGIUS Robin | 2003 | 1:10:34 | 1047 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
6 | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | 1:10:47 | 1044 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | THEAULT Thomas | 2003 | 1:11:12 | 1028 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CAMANES Noe | 2004 | 1:12:54 | 992 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
9 | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | 1:12:74 | 987 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
10 | MANDIGOUT Hugo | 1999 | 1:14:11 | 954 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | ||
11 | LE TERTRE Julian | 2003 | 1:14:66 | 941 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | HOARAU Mathis | 2004 | 1:15:67 | 917 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | 1:16:28 | 902 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
14 | DEBRAY Louis | 2005 | 1:17:19 | 881 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
15 | DAVID Julien | 2004 | 1:17:54 | 873 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BROUARD Axel | 2003 | 1:17:78 | 867 | CN CHINON | FRA | ||
17 | DE MIRANDA Paul | 2004 | 1:18:38 | 854 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | COULON Maxendre | 2003 | 1:18:83 | 843 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | ||
19 | DIJOUX Nathan | 2002 | 1:19:75 | 822 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
20 | CARNIATO Enzo | 2004 | 1:20:70 | 801 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
21 | CATAYEE-BELINY Dimitri | 2001 | 1:20:84 | 798 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
22 | CORDERY Mathis | 2004 | 1:22:73 | 757 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
23 | DOS SANTOS Matteo | 2005 | 1:22:94 | 752 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
24 | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | 1:23:04 | 750 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
25 | NEVEU Rémi | 2006 | 1:23:39 | 743 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
26 | MOUQUOT Clément | 2005 | 1:23:77 | 735 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
27 | BAZIN Quentin | 2001 | 1:24:56 | 718 | ||||
28 | MEAR Jocelyn | 2007 | 1:26:33 | 681 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
29 | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | 1:26:70 | 674 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DUPUIS Eliott | 2008 | 1:28:06 | 646 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
31 | KARBAL Adam | 2006 | 1:41:26 | 410 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |