Meeting National de l'Odyssée
Compétition Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | 2:06:30 | 1187 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | 2:09:67 | 1134 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
3 | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | 2:09:92 | 1130 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
4 | BACHET Lola | 1998 | 2:13:11 | 1081 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
5 | GARCZYNSKI Patricia | 2004 | 2:14:11 | 1066 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
6 | HORTER Liberty-Belle | 2005 | 2:14:81 | 1056 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
7 | MONNET Anais | 1999 | 2:15:19 | 1050 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MONTEBRUN Alissia | 2004 | 2:15:29 | 1049 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
9 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | 2:17:86 | 1011 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
10 | MIGUET Chloe | 2004 | 2:20:37 | 974 | EN CAEN | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | 2:12:91 | 1084 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | HUMBERT Celia | 2005 | 2:16:09 | 1037 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
3 | CARNIOL Moéa | 2005 | 2:16:74 | 1027 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | THIERRY Victoire | 2003 | 2:18:25 | 1005 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | 2:19:30 | 990 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
6 | PERIGUEUX Elea | 2002 | 2:19:39 | 988 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
7 | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | 2:23:23 | 934 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
8 | DUBOIS Léa | 2003 | 2:23:84 | 925 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
9 | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | 2:24:84 | 911 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
10 | SABARD Léa | 2004 | 2:25:03 | 909 | EN TOURS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | 2:09:51 | 1137 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | 2:09:57 | 1136 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
3 | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | 2:12:08 | 1097 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
4 | MONNET Anais | 1999 | 2:12:53 | 1090 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BACHET Lola | 1998 | 2:12:58 | 1089 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
6 | MONTEBRUN Alissia | 2004 | 2:13:77 | 1071 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
7 | MIGUET Chloe | 2004 | 2:13:85 | 1070 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
8 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | 2:14:90 | 1055 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
9 | GARCZYNSKI Patricia | 2004 | 2:15:11 | 1051 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
10 | HORTER Liberty-Belle | 2005 | 2:15:45 | 1046 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
11 | PERIGUEUX Elea | 2002 | 2:15:58 | 1044 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
12 | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | 2:15:65 | 1043 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CARNIOL Moéa | 2005 | 2:16:50 | 1031 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
14 | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | 2:17:13 | 1021 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
15 | HUMBERT Celia | 2005 | 2:17:35 | 1018 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
16 | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | 2:17:68 | 1013 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
17 | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | 2:19:92 | 981 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | THIERRY Victoire | 2003 | 2:19:92 | 981 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | DUBOIS Léa | 2003 | 2:21:05 | 965 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
20 | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | 2:21:51 | 958 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
21 | SABARD Léa | 2004 | 2:21:97 | 951 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
22 | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | 2:22:07 | 950 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
23 | MAUGER Hénéla | 2004 | 2:23:97 | 923 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | ||
24 | ZERROUK Eva | 2001 | 2:24:43 | 917 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
25 | KLIKAS Laure | 2004 | 2:24:64 | 914 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
26 | MARCHESE Aurelie | 2005 | 2:25:25 | 905 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | DAVANTURE Thaïs | 2006 | 2:25:99 | 895 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
28 | ARTIS Maeva | 2006 | 2:27:14 | 880 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | THOMAS Flavie | 2002 | 2:27:53 | 874 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | FAULCON Clara | 2006 | 2:27:64 | 873 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
31 | SAUTEREAU Maud | 2005 | 2:28:05 | 867 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | GENDRE Zoé | 2006 | 2:28:32 | 863 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
33 | CHABERT Heloise | 2004 | 2:29:47 | 848 | CN CHINON | FRA | ||
34 | DELAVANNE Marthe | 2003 | 2:29:70 | 845 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
35 | FABREGOULE Caroline | 2006 | 2:30:18 | 838 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | CORDERY Tiphaine | 2006 | 2:30:29 | 837 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
37 | PINOT Ombeline | 2005 | 2:30:42 | 835 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
38 | BOAMBA Katarina | 2006 | 2:31:29 | 824 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
39 | OLIVIER Jeanne | 2003 | 2:31:53 | 821 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
40 | CARBONNIER Sarah | 2003 | 2:32:47 | 808 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | HASSIB Zoe | 2005 | 2:32:64 | 806 | CN CHINON | FRA | ||
42 | VAUBOURG Maureen | 2006 | 2:33:06 | 801 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
43 | GERVOIS Naomy | 2005 | 2:34:02 | 788 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | LEGRAND Calista | 2005 | 2:34:20 | 786 | ||||
45 | FLOHIC Lisa | 2006 | 2:35:09 | 774 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
46 | GOT Lucille | 2005 | 2:35:12 | 774 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | ||
47 | MEMDOUH Marwa | 2005 | 2:35:22 | 773 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | COLLIGNON Clotilde | 2006 | 2:35:25 | 772 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
49 | BAILLY Olivia | 2006 | 2:35:59 | 768 | ||||
50 | DELOHEN Camille | 2006 | 2:35:66 | 767 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
51 | RICARD Manon | 2005 | 2:36:44 | 757 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
52 | LARGE Johanna | 2006 | 2:39:05 | 724 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
53 | RABAT ALLOUX Elise | 2006 | 2:40:18 | 711 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
54 | LECLEVE Léa | 2005 | 2:41:29 | 697 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | ||
55 | GABLE Perrine | 2004 | 2:41:62 | 693 | CN CHINON | FRA | ||
56 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | 2:42:17 | 686 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
57 | BRUNOT Romane | 2002 | 2:43:00 | 676 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |