2e Meeting Intergénérations de Saint-Michel
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 06 Octobre 2012 au Dimanche 07 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POULAIN Mélanie | 1995 | 2:09:04 | 1177 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
2 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 2:19:81 | 1011 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
3 | FOUGERON Elisabeth | 1991 | 2:20:63 | 999 | US GRIGNY | FRA | Dep | |
4 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | 2:20:73 | 997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
5 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | 2:21:07 | 992 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | |
6 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 2:22:16 | 976 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
7 | POISSON Corissande | 1996 | 2:22:79 | 967 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
8 | MARTIN Marie-Pierre | 1995 | 2:25:72 | 925 | US GRIGNY | FRA | Dep | |
9 | MAHDJOUB ARAIBI Imane | 1994 | 2:25:94 | 922 | US GRIGNY | FRA | Dep | |
10 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 2:26:25 | 918 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | |
11 | EL HAMDANI Imane | 2000 | 2:29:34 | 875 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
12 | YVER Abigaël | 1999 | 2:31:19 | 849 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 2:31:24 | 848 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | |
14 | CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie | 2000 | 2:32:08 | 837 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
15 | GARCIA Laurie | 1998 | 2:33:58 | 817 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
16 | LECHEVALIER Léa | 1995 | 2:35:24 | 795 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
17 | ROLLAND Audrey | 1992 | 2:35:45 | 792 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
18 | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | 2:35:93 | 786 | CA ORSAY | FRA | Dep | |
19 | PUCHALA Chloé | 1999 | 2:37:25 | 769 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | 2:39:62 | 738 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | Dep | |
21 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 2:39:95 | 734 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
22 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 2:39:96 | 734 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 2:40:51 | 727 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
24 | REBECHE Patricia | 1996 | 2:40:83 | 723 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | MICAT Laurine | 1998 | 2:41:23 | 718 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
26 | RANDRIANJAFY Ludwika | 1997 | 2:41:61 | 713 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
27 | SANTE Elina | 1997 | 2:43:30 | 692 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
28 | EL HAMDANI Ilhem | 2000 | 2:44:00 | 684 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
29 | DANINTHE Laurine | 2000 | 2:44:49 | 678 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
30 | LELONG Johana | 1998 | 2:44:94 | 672 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
31 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 2:44:95 | 672 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
32 | MANTES Laurine | 1996 | 2:44:98 | 672 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
33 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 2:45:46 | 666 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
34 | BARBAUD Marie | 2000 | 2:46:66 | 652 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
35 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | 2:47:07 | 647 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
36 | BILIEN Katia | 1994 | 2:47:15 | 646 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
37 | BUFARULL Lucie | 2000 | 2:47:31 | 644 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
38 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 2:47:94 | 637 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
39 | COUDRAY Camille | 1998 | 2:50:50 | 607 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
40 | GENRIES Chloé | 2001 | 2:52:34 | 586 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
41 | FLEURAL Lovaina | 2000 | 2:52:57 | 583 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
42 | REBELO Alizee | 2001 | 2:53:18 | 576 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
43 | MACE Charlotte | 1996 | 2:54:76 | 559 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
44 | CLAVERIE Léa | 2001 | 2:55:39 | 552 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
45 | ROUFFIGNAC Maïling | 2001 | 2:57:83 | 525 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
46 | RUCK Lena | 2001 | 2:57:89 | 525 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
47 | LEGRAND Copélia | 2000 | 2:58:13 | 522 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
48 | ROYER Louise | 1999 | 3:00:17 | 501 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
49 | BALMER Lea | 2001 | 3:02:24 | 479 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
50 | DA SILVA Axelle | 1997 | 3:03:03 | 471 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
51 | SUMEIRE Alizé | 2001 | 3:04:72 | 454 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
52 | ZÉLIE Emilie | 1998 | 3:12:81 | 377 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
53 | PRENESTINI Melanie | 2000 | 3:19:69 | 317 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
54 | LAVENANT Laura | 2002 | 3:24:70 | 277 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
55 | BERINGUE Natacha | 2003 | 3:31:79 | 225 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
56 | BAUER Juliette | 2001 | 3:32:40 | 221 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
57 | LAUNAY Maelle | 2002 | 3:44:45 | 145 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
58 | XIAO Laura | 2002 | 3:48:60 | 123 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
59 | BENKHANOUCHE Hawa | 2001 | 3:48:61 | 122 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
60 | GAIFFIER Agathe | 2003 | 3:50:36 | 114 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
61 | NGANDU Charlotte | 2001 | 3:52:10 | 105 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
62 | JAILLARDON Lana | 2002 | 3:58:81 | 75 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
63 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 4:06:19 | 48 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
64 | 4:10:42 | 36 | CA ORSAY | FRA |