2e Meeting Intergénérations de Saint-Michel
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 06 Octobre 2012 au Dimanche 07 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
200 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | 2:25:12 | 1160 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
2 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | 2:34:41 | 1032 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
3 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 2:36:34 | 1006 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
4 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 2:36:53 | 1003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
5 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | 2:37:20 | 994 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
6 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 2:39:55 | 964 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
7 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 2:41:62 | 937 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
8 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | 2:43:97 | 907 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
9 | GAGNADOUX Pauline | 1995 | 2:45:25 | 891 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
10 | GARCIA Laurie | 1998 | 2:46:01 | 882 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
11 | MICAT Laurine | 1998 | 2:46:60 | 874 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | |
12 | MAHDJOUB ARAIBI Imane | 1994 | 2:47:06 | 869 | US GRIGNY | FRA | Dep | |
13 | MOKHFI Yasmine | 1999 | 2:49:16 | 843 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 2:49:50 | 839 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
15 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 2:49:58 | 838 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | |
16 | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | 2:52:24 | 806 | CA ORSAY | FRA | Dep | |
17 | ROLLAND Audrey | 1992 | 2:52:35 | 805 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
18 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | 2:53:04 | 797 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | Dep | |
19 | YVER Abigaël | 1999 | 2:55:04 | 773 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | LOPES Marina | 1998 | 2:55:05 | 773 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | |
21 | DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia | 2000 | 2:58:31 | 736 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 2:58:59 | 732 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | REBECHE Patricia | 1996 | 2:59:56 | 721 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
24 | BUCAILLE DJORDJEVIC Aleksandra | 1999 | 2:59:88 | 718 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | 3:00:18 | 714 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | 3:02:63 | 687 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
27 | BENKHANOUCHE Lamia | 1998 | 3:03:57 | 677 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | GENRIES Chloé | 2001 | 3:03:84 | 674 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
29 | RANDRIANJAFY Ludwika | 1997 | 3:04:45 | 668 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
30 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 3:04:47 | 667 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
31 | COUDRAY Camille | 1998 | 3:06:13 | 650 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
32 | NGUYEN Mélanie | 1999 | 3:06:43 | 646 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | SANTE Elina | 1997 | 3:07:71 | 633 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
34 | LESAGE Mélissa | 1999 | 3:08:43 | 625 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 3:08:86 | 621 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
36 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 3:09:92 | 610 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
37 | BUFARULL Lucie | 2000 | 3:10:55 | 603 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
38 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | 3:13:69 | 571 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
39 | DA SILVA Axelle | 1997 | 3:17:47 | 534 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
40 | SUMEIRE Alizé | 2001 | 3:17:47 | 534 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
41 | LEGRAND Copélia | 2000 | 3:19:71 | 513 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
42 | FLEURAL Lovaina | 2000 | 3:20:66 | 504 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
43 | MACE Charlotte | 1996 | 3:21:07 | 500 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
44 | AJAVON Kiara | 2001 | 3:22:45 | 487 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | VESCOVI Oceane | 2001 | 3:23:41 | 478 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | BERINGUE Natacha | 2003 | 3:33:71 | 389 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
47 | BAUER Juliette | 2001 | 3:42:39 | 321 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
48 | MIALOT Maud | 2003 | 3:48:13 | 279 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
49 | LAVENANT Laura | 2002 | 3:49:57 | 269 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
50 | PRENESTINI Melanie | 2000 | 3:52:56 | 249 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
51 | ZÉLIE Emilie | 1998 | 3:56:93 | 221 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
52 | 4:02:57 | 187 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||||
53 | GAIFFIER Agathe | 2003 | 4:17:38 | 112 | CA ORSAY | FRA |