Meeting National d'Automne Sprint
Compétition Nationale
COMPIEGNE
Le Vendredi 11 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | 0:25:38 | 1389 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 0:25:58 | 1375 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | FERREIRA Miguel | 1990 | 0:27:26 | 1264 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
4 | LEFEUVRE Clément | 1994 | 0:27:95 | 1219 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
5 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | 0:28:01 | 1215 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
6 | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | 0:28:38 | 1192 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | 0:28:63 | 1176 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | MULLER Bastien | 1990 | 0:28:63 | 1176 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
9 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | 0:28:74 | 1169 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | JACOB Romain | 1996 | 0:28:77 | 1167 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
11 | TEBBAL Benali | 1988 | 0:29:11 | 1146 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | STEAD Laurence | 1995 | 0:29:62 | 1114 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
13 | BOUVIER Frank | 1990 | 0:29:81 | 1103 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GARABEDIAN Alexandre | 1994 | 0:30:56 | 1057 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | FERCOQ Yoann | 1997 | 0:30:81 | 1043 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
16 | GLOESENER Louis | 1995 | 0:31:05 | 1028 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
17 | LOZANO Daniel | 1988 | 0:31:24 | 1017 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
18 | DESCAMPS Julien | 1996 | 0:31:26 | 1016 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SINNER Jeff | 1996 | 0:31:98 | 974 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
20 | CATTIER Tristan | 1992 | 0:32:06 | 970 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
21 | BOULAY Gabriel | 1996 | 0:32:18 | 963 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | JEZEQUEL Mathieu | 1992 | 0:32:25 | 959 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
23 | LEON Gauthier | 1998 | 0:32:91 | 922 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | HOTTELET Romain | 1998 | 0:33:22 | 905 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | FAN Xavier | 1997 | 0:33:34 | 898 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | MATSUYAMA Yuma | 1997 | 0:34:12 | 856 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
27 | PILORGE Alexandre | 1995 | 0:34:17 | 853 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
28 | CHEDRI Samy | 1997 | 0:34:90 | 814 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | CARON Guillaume | 1997 | 0:35:67 | 775 | SN HARNES | FRA | ||
30 | DELACHAMBRE Remi | 1999 | 0:37:21 | 698 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
31 | DEMEYERE Jerome | 1976 | 0:56:90 | 70 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
32 | BARDIN Florent | 1998 | 1:02:09 | 13 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |