2e Meeting Intergénérations de Saint-Michel - Finales
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 06 Octobre 2012 au Dimanche 07 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUVION Matthieu | 1988 | 0:26:58 | 1180 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | POULAIN Thomas | 1991 | 0:26:69 | 1173 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | DECHENEST Pierre | 1995 | 0:27:44 | 1128 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | BOURAS Redha | 1995 | 0:27:59 | 1119 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | DENIS Anthony | 1990 | 0:28:03 | 1093 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
6 | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | 0:28:15 | 1086 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | 0:28:26 | 1079 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | VALLEAU Sylvain | 1995 | 0:28:84 | 1045 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
9 | SELLIER Alexandre | 1996 | 0:29:15 | 1028 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | MONNET Louis | 1996 | 0:29:37 | 1015 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
11 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | 0:30:16 | 970 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 0:30:16 | 970 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
13 | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | 0:30:41 | 957 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
14 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 0:30:47 | 953 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
15 | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | 0:30:50 | 952 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
16 | LE GUEN Nicolas | 2000 | 0:30:55 | 949 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 0:31:02 | 923 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BEN SAAD Alexandre | 1998 | 0:31:72 | 886 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
19 | KARDES Alexis | 1997 | 0:31:88 | 877 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | BERINGUE Hugo | 1998 | 0:31:90 | 876 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
21 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | 0:32:04 | 869 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
22 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | 0:32:36 | 852 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MARCHESE Nicolas | 1997 | 0:32:65 | 837 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
24 | LAKLACHE Safwane | 1997 | 0:33:74 | 781 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
25 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 0:34:22 | 758 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 0:34:53 | 742 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | FAURE Hugo | 1999 | 0:34:60 | 739 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | 0:35:88 | 678 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | 0:36:97 | 628 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | 0:37:47 | 606 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
31 | LAVENANT Romain | 2000 | 0:38:33 | 569 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
32 | DURET Terence | 2000 | 0:40:10 | 496 | CA ORSAY | FRA |