Meeting National de l'Odyssée
Compétition Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMY Tom | 2002 | 0:57:88 | 1158 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | 0:58:09 | 1152 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | 0:58:61 | 1136 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
4 | NAUD Theo | 2001 | 0:58:71 | 1134 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
5 | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | 0:59:54 | 1110 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
6 | BECQUET PERIGON Aubin | 2003 | 1:00:30 | 1088 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PICHOT Arthur | 2003 | 1:01:02 | 1068 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
8 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | 1:01:54 | 1053 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky | 2001 | 1:02:48 | 1027 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | HAMELIN Nicolas | 1998 | 1:05:87 | 936 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | 1:01:90 | 1043 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MAILLOT Antoine | 2002 | 1:01:92 | 1043 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
3 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | 1:02:73 | 1020 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
4 | BONNA Clément | 2004 | 1:03:36 | 1003 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | 1:03:43 | 1001 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | HENRY Etienne | 2001 | 1:04:19 | 980 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
7 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | 1:04:25 | 979 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | DUVAL Elias | 2004 | 1:05:56 | 944 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
9 | HEE Valentin | 2002 | 1:06:52 | 919 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | 1:07:19 | 901 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
2 | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | 1:13:63 | 743 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | 0:58:60 | 1137 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | 0:59:04 | 1124 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
3 | NAUD Theo | 2001 | 0:59:15 | 1121 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
4 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | 0:59:62 | 1107 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
5 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | 1:00:00 | 1097 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
6 | REMY Tom | 2002 | 1:00:14 | 1093 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GOURDON Matthis | 1997 | 1:00:14 | 1093 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BECQUET PERIGON Aubin | 2003 | 1:00:63 | 1079 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PICHOT Arthur | 2003 | 1:00:79 | 1074 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
10 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | 1:01:94 | 1042 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky | 2001 | 1:02:35 | 1031 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | HAMELIN Nicolas | 1998 | 1:02:74 | 1020 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MAILLOT Antoine | 2002 | 1:02:84 | 1017 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
14 | BONNA Clément | 2004 | 1:03:03 | 1012 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | 1:03:16 | 1008 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | 1:03:20 | 1007 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | 1:03:66 | 995 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
18 | DUVAL Elias | 2004 | 1:03:96 | 987 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
19 | HENRY Etienne | 2001 | 1:04:05 | 984 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
20 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | 1:04:43 | 974 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | HEE Valentin | 2002 | 1:05:92 | 934 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | ||
22 | CHATELAIN Maxence | 1998 | 1:05:94 | 934 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
23 | SIMON Antoine | 2002 | 1:06:01 | 932 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | HOARAU Mathis | 2004 | 1:07:20 | 901 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | 1:07:49 | 894 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
26 | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | 1:08:01 | 880 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | 1:08:23 | 875 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
28 | FABA BELTRAN Marius | 2002 | 1:08:25 | 874 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | ||
29 | GERVOIS Noa | 2004 | 1:08:42 | 870 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | MAURY Gabriel | 2003 | 1:09:34 | 847 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
31 | CHENICLET Raphaël | 2004 | 1:10:43 | 820 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | 1:10:54 | 817 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
33 | AUBRY Dylan | 2004 | 1:10:93 | 807 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
34 | DE CASTRO Mathias | 1999 | 1:11:63 | 790 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LEMAIRE Teo | 2005 | 1:12:70 | 765 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | 1:12:74 | 764 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
37 | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | 1:14:75 | 717 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
38 | SIONNEAU Antonin | 2003 | 1:16:37 | 680 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | ||
39 | WAEBER Maxime | 2005 | 1:20:98 | 580 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA |