Meeting National de l'Odyssée
Compétition Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | 1:53:09 | 1204 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | 1:53:93 | 1190 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | 1:55:84 | 1157 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | 1:57:23 | 1133 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | 1:57:29 | 1132 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PETIT Bastien | 2000 | 1:58:74 | 1108 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | 1:59:83 | 1090 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | 2:01:88 | 1057 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | 2:02:22 | 1051 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
10 | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | 2:04:11 | 1021 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAVENELLE Bastien | 1998 | 2:01:96 | 1055 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
2 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | 2:02:29 | 1050 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | PICHOT Arthur | 2003 | 2:03:60 | 1029 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
4 | BENEDEYT Max | 2003 | 2:04:35 | 1017 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BONNET Louis | 2002 | 2:05:79 | 994 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | 2:05:84 | 993 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BONNA Clément | 2004 | 2:06:90 | 977 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DUVAL Elias | 2004 | 2:07:29 | 971 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
9 | BONNIN Hugo | 2002 | 2:07:43 | 968 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
10 | ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban | 2005 | 2:09:02 | 944 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | 2:14:86 | 856 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
2 | MEAR Jocelyn | 2007 | 2:20:00 | 783 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
3 | LESCOET Leni | 2007 | 2:26:26 | 698 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | 1:53:63 | 1195 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | 1:55:01 | 1171 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | 1:56:67 | 1143 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
4 | PETIT Bastien | 2000 | 1:57:30 | 1132 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | 1:57:96 | 1121 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | 1:59:18 | 1101 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | 1:59:42 | 1097 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | 2:00:89 | 1073 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | 2:01:38 | 1065 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | 2:02:12 | 1053 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
11 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | 2:02:47 | 1047 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
12 | BONNET Louis | 2002 | 2:04:01 | 1022 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | 2:04:16 | 1020 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | RAVENELLE Bastien | 1998 | 2:04:26 | 1018 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
15 | DUVAL Elias | 2004 | 2:05:44 | 1000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
16 | BENEDEYT Max | 2003 | 2:05:92 | 992 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | 2:06:32 | 986 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | PICHOT Arthur | 2003 | 2:07:53 | 967 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
19 | BONNIN Hugo | 2002 | 2:07:55 | 966 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
20 | BONNA Clément | 2004 | 2:07:70 | 964 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky | 2001 | 2:08:15 | 957 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban | 2005 | 2:08:30 | 955 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
23 | CUNAT Maxime | 2002 | 2:08:69 | 949 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
24 | TOKARZ Josselin | 2001 | 2:08:72 | 948 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
25 | HERTHE Adam | 2004 | 2:08:86 | 946 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
26 | CHATELAIN Maxence | 1998 | 2:09:35 | 939 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
27 | LENARDUZZI Eytan | 2005 | 2:09:50 | 936 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
28 | LE MEUR Jérémy | 1987 | 2:10:64 | 919 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
29 | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | 2:10:92 | 915 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | HENRY Etienne | 2001 | 2:10:99 | 914 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
31 | CATAYEE-BELINY Dimitri | 2001 | 2:11:67 | 904 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
32 | HAMAR Vianney | 2003 | 2:12:05 | 898 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PLAUT Tristan | 2001 | 2:12:91 | 885 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | 2:13:23 | 880 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
35 | POLVE Antonin | 1999 | 2:13:28 | 880 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
36 | SERAICHE Ilias | 2004 | 2:13:52 | 876 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | ||
37 | ZIDANI Adil | 2004 | 2:13:67 | 874 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
38 | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | 2:13:83 | 871 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | 2:15:34 | 849 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
40 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | 2:15:86 | 842 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
41 | SIMON Antoine | 2002 | 2:15:90 | 841 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | 2:15:95 | 840 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | LE CAM Pol | 2005 | 2:17:16 | 823 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
44 | COROLLEUR Martin | 2004 | 2:17:79 | 814 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
45 | DOS SANTOS Matteo | 2005 | 2:18:03 | 811 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
46 | MAILLOU Antoine | 2004 | 2:18:12 | 809 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | DUVOT Eloi | 2004 | 2:18:57 | 803 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | GERVOIS Noa | 2004 | 2:19:72 | 787 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | AUBRY Dylan | 2004 | 2:22:84 | 744 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
50 | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | 2:24:13 | 726 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
51 | MEAR Jocelyn | 2007 | 2:24:22 | 725 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
52 | BAZIN Quentin | 2001 | 2:24:41 | 722 | ||||
53 | BOUILLY Clément | 2005 | 2:25:42 | 709 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | ||
54 | TOMLINSON Scott | 2005 | 2:25:89 | 703 | CN CHINON | FRA | ||
55 | GAUTHIER Antoine | 2005 | 2:26:04 | 701 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
56 | DEMORA Guillaume | 2004 | 2:26:67 | 692 | ||||
57 | BERAUD Clément | 2002 | 2:27:71 | 679 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | ||
58 | LESCOET Leni | 2007 | 2:33:70 | 603 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |