16e Meeting de Printemps - AUVERGNE
Compétition Régionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 09 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAMBRUN Xavier | 1991 | 1:06:63 | 998 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
2 | BRIGNIER Romain | 1992 | 1:06:83 | 992 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
3 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | 1:08:02 | 960 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
4 | RIPOCHE Mathieu | 1991 | 1:08:49 | 947 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CHALONS Rémi | 1987 | 1:09:04 | 933 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
6 | COCHET Raphaël | 1991 | 1:10:82 | 886 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
7 | BRANCHEREAU Quentin | 1990 | 1:11:56 | 867 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
8 | PICAUD Matthieu | 1995 | 1:11:87 | 859 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BRIGNON Hugues | 1994 | 1:12:49 | 843 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
10 | GENDRAUD Dylan | 1995 | 1:12:60 | 840 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
11 | LESNE Benoît | 1992 | 1:13:27 | 823 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
12 | RIEU Joan | 1990 | 1:13:53 | 817 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
13 | GARABEDIAN Alexandre | 1994 | 1:13:54 | 816 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | AUNIORD Pierre | 1994 | 1:14:62 | 790 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
15 | MEHL Matthieu | 1993 | 1:16:57 | 743 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MENON Julien | 1994 | 1:17:33 | 725 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
17 | VAILLANT Clément | 1994 | 1:20:33 | 656 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
18 | XAVIER Adrian | 1993 | 1:22:65 | 605 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SERMENT Cédric | 1978 | 1:23:79 | 581 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | GUILLOT Brice | 1996 | 1:24:40 | 568 | SA THIERS | FRA | ||
21 | BERARD Anthony | 1996 | 1:25:86 | 538 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | ||
22 | SABATON Victor | 1996 | 1:28:64 | 483 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MATHE Benjamin | 1997 | 1:38:51 | 312 | SA THIERS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAMBRUN Xavier | 1991 | 1:05:86 | 1019 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
2 | BRIGNIER Romain | 1992 | 1:06:89 | 991 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
3 | CHALONS Rémi | 1987 | 1:08:79 | 939 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
4 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | 1:09:67 | 916 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
5 | RIPOCHE Mathieu | 1991 | 1:09:79 | 913 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BRANCHEREAU Quentin | 1990 | 1:10:85 | 885 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
7 | COCHET Raphaël | 1991 | 1:11:35 | 872 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
8 | JOLY Benoît | 1993 | 1:12:51 | 842 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LESNE Benoît | 1992 | 1:13:34 | 821 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
10 | PICAUD Matthieu | 1995 | 1:13:44 | 819 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GARABEDIAN Alexandre | 1994 | 1:13:52 | 817 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | GENDRAUD Dylan | 1995 | 1:14:33 | 797 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
13 | BRIGNON Hugues | 1994 | 1:14:71 | 788 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
14 | AUNIORD Pierre | 1994 | 1:15:58 | 766 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
15 | RIEU Joan | 1990 | 1:15:74 | 763 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
16 | MEHL Matthieu | 1993 | 1:15:93 | 758 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MENON Julien | 1994 | 1:17:68 | 716 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
18 | VAILLANT Clément | 1994 | 1:18:52 | 697 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
19 | PASCAL Fabien | 1995 | 1:20:12 | 661 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | XAVIER Adrian | 1993 | 1:20:56 | 651 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | FARGIER Flavien | 1995 | 1:21:52 | 630 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
22 | SERMENT Cédric | 1978 | 1:23:32 | 591 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | PERCHAT Florian | 1995 | 1:24:35 | 569 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BERTRAND Nicolas | 1995 | 1:25:54 | 545 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MALLET Florian | 1994 | 1:26:20 | 531 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
26 | GUILLOT Brice | 1996 | 1:26:95 | 516 | SA THIERS | FRA | ||
27 | BERARD Anthony | 1996 | 1:27:33 | 509 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | ||
28 | SABATON Victor | 1996 | 1:29:96 | 458 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MATHE Benjamin | 1997 | 1:38:82 | 308 | SA THIERS | FRA | ||
30 | CAHAIS Florian | 1995 | 1:45:16 | 218 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA |