16e Meeting de Printemps - AUVERGNE
Compétition Régionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 09 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERRIER Stéphanie | 1991 | 1:19:95 | 1076 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | Int | |
2 | COUDERT Chloé | 1991 | 1:24:07 | 982 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
3 | DA SILVA Mélanie | 1991 | 1:24:17 | 980 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
4 | DUTOIT Hélène | 1994 | 1:24:17 | 980 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | Reg | |
5 | MAZEAU Alice | 1994 | 1:24:52 | 972 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | Reg | |
6 | PEYRONON Sandy | 1972 | 1:25:08 | 960 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | Dep | |
7 | EL BOUATMANI Nisrine | 1994 | 1:28:08 | 895 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | Reg | |
8 | GUEROUAF Prescillia | 1995 | 1:31:31 | 827 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | Dep | |
9 | DEPPEN Camille | 1989 | 1:31:38 | 826 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
10 | TIXIER Audrey | 1994 | 1:32:05 | 812 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | Dep | |
11 | CHOMIENNE Amélie | 1995 | 1:32:05 | 812 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
12 | PRADEILLES Bénédicte | 1991 | 1:32:50 | 803 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | FASSIAU Méline | 1996 | 1:32:70 | 799 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | ||
14 | MOULIN Julie | 1989 | 1:32:94 | 794 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
15 | DEBIEN Mélissa | 1993 | 1:37:28 | 709 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | THUAIRE Adèle | 1996 | 1:37:38 | 707 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | ||
17 | LESTANT Eva | 1996 | 1:37:47 | 706 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MILAIRE Alexia | 1995 | 1:38:51 | 686 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
19 | GRAS Mathilde | 1995 | 1:39:33 | 671 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | ||
20 | DREANO Laury | 1996 | 1:39:61 | 666 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DEVILLE Pauline | 1993 | 1:41:46 | 632 | CN ONDAINE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERRIER Stéphanie | 1991 | 1:21:64 | 1037 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
2 | DA SILVA Mélanie | 1991 | 1:24:78 | 966 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
3 | COUDERT Chloé | 1991 | 1:25:58 | 949 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
4 | DUTOIT Hélène | 1994 | 1:26:09 | 937 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | Reg | |
5 | MAZEAU Alice | 1994 | 1:26:22 | 935 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | Reg | |
6 | PEYRONON Sandy | 1972 | 1:28:10 | 894 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | Dep | |
7 | FASSIAU Méline | 1996 | 1:30:42 | 845 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | ||
8 | DEPPEN Camille | 1989 | 1:30:61 | 841 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
9 | EL BOUATMANI Nisrine | 1994 | 1:30:72 | 839 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | Dep | |
10 | DESAPHY Elisabeth | 1994 | 1:32:40 | 805 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
11 | CHOMIENNE Amélie | 1995 | 1:33:90 | 775 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
12 | PRADEILLES Bénédicte | 1991 | 1:34:02 | 772 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | TIXIER Audrey | 1994 | 1:34:20 | 769 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | Dep | |
14 | MOULIN Julie | 1989 | 1:34:69 | 759 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
15 | GUEROUAF Prescillia | 1995 | 1:34:98 | 753 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | Dep | |
16 | GRAS Mathilde | 1995 | 1:37:56 | 704 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | ||
17 | LESTANT Eva | 1996 | 1:38:65 | 683 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DEBIEN Mélissa | 1993 | 1:38:94 | 678 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | THUAIRE Adèle | 1996 | 1:39:38 | 670 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | ||
20 | MILAIRE Alexia | 1995 | 1:40:69 | 646 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
21 | DEVILLE Pauline | 1993 | 1:40:86 | 643 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | ||
22 | DREANO Laury | 1996 | 1:42:28 | 617 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LUQUE Charlotte | 1995 | 1:44:86 | 573 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | ||
24 | SENAUD Cindy | 1994 | 1:58:24 | 367 | LA CANTALIENNE AURILLAC | FRA |